1722-
Hannah SMITH | |
B: | 1722 |
1724-
Daniel SMITH | |
B: | 1724 |
1726-
Dorothy SMITH | |
B: | 1726 |
1729-
Jonathan SMITH | |
B: | 1729 |
Anna CHIPMAN | |
M: | 7 Jul 1748 |
East Hampton, Middlesex, , CT |
1733-
Lydia SMITH | |
B: | 1733 |
1738-
Abigail SMITH | |
B: | 1738 |
1741-
Michael SMITH | |
B: | 1741 |
1782-1812
William H. Clark | |
B: | 4 Mar 1782 |
, , Conecticut | |
D: | 21 Nov 1812 |
Battle of Youngstown |
1778-
Mary "Polly" Rorabeck | |
B: | 25 Oct 1778 |
M: | 25 Nov 1805 |
Batavia, Genesee, New York |
1798-1893
Bahman Clark | |
B: | 15 Aug 1798 |
Washington County, New York | |
D: | 2 Sep 1893 |
Hebron, Jefferson, Wi |
-1851
Deidamia Babcock | |
M: | 15 Oct 1820 |
Coventry, CT. | |
D: | 17 Mar 1851 |
Hebron, Jefferson, Wi |
1838-1920
Tristram Deloss Brown | |
B: | 23 Oct 1838 |
Elba, Genesee, New York | |
D: | 16 Apr 1920 |
Canandaigua, Ontario, NewYork |
1843-
Maria Caple | |
B: | 15 Jan 1843 |
England | |
M: | Abt 1864 |
of Elba, Genesee, New York |
1843-1929
George Washington Brown | |
B: | 3 Oct 1843 |
Pine Hill, Elba, Genesee, New York | |
D: | 24 May 1929 |
Eaton Rapids, Eaton, Michigan |
1852-1940
Sarah Maria Strong | |
B: | 4 Feb 1852 |
Eaton Rapids, Eaton, Michigan | |
M: | 24 Jul 1871 |
Eaton Rapids, Eaton, Michigan | |
D: | 29 Sep 1940 |
Eaton Rapids, Eaton, Michigan |
1848-1912
Franklin Calvin Brown | |
B: | 23 Sep 1848 |
Oakfield, GENESSE, New York | |
D: | 16 Jan 1912 |
Tampa, Hillsborough, Florida, USA |
1853-
Avis D. Earl | |
B: | Jul 1853 |
Wisconsin, USA | |
M: | 1874 |
1850-
Mary Brown | |
B: | 1850 |
, New York |
1838-1929
Alva P. Brown | |
B: | 23 Nov 1838 |
Elba, Genesee, New York | |
D: | 14 Jun 1929 |
Kalamazoo, Kalamazoo, Michigan |
Martha Jane Ennis | |
B: | 10 Aug 1849 |
Union Co., Ohio | |
M: | 1 Aug 1881 |
Henry, Ohio, USA | |
D: | 1910 |
Little Rock, Arkansas |
1867-
Sula Brown | |
B: | Jan 1867 |
Indiana | |
M: | 1888 |
Fulton |
1868-1931
Louisa Thoman | |
B: | 9 Jan 1868 |
Fulton, Fulton, Indiana, USA | |
M: | 14 Aug 1888 |
Fulton Co., Indiana | |
D: | 15 May 1931 |
Battle Creek, Calhoun, Michigan, USA |
1844-
Emily Jane Brown | |
B: | 1844 |
Elba, Genesse, New York |
1850-1929
Emma J. Brown | |
B: | 2 Oct 1850 |
New York, USA | |
D: | 2 Jul 1929 |
Tampa, Hillsborough, Florida, USA |
Alva Parks Brown | |
B: | 23 Nov 1838 |
Elba, Genesee, New York, USA | |
D: | 14 Jun 1929 |
Kalamazoo, Kalamazoo, Michigan, USA |
Martha Jane Ennis | |
B: | 10 Aug 1849 |
Union Co., Ohio | |
M: | 1 Aug 1881 |
Henry County, Ohio, USA | |
D: | 1910 |
Little Rock, Arkansas |
1868-1931
Louisa Thoman | |
B: | 9 Jan 1868 |
Fulton, Fulton, Indiana, USA | |
M: | 14 Aug 1888 |
Fulton County, Indiana, USA | |
D: | 15 May 1931 |
Battle Creek, Calhoun, Michigan, USA |
Abt 1849-
Mary J. Brown | |
B: | Abt Dec 1849 |
New York, USA |
Diantha Parks | |
B: | 16 Jun 1815 |
Elba, Genesee, New York, USA | |
D: | 28 Jan 1893 |
Canandaigua, Ontario, New York, USA |
Orsemus L. Brown | |
B: | 17 Aug 1810 |
Rome, Oneida, New York | |
M: | 1 Jan 1838 |
Elba, Genesse, New York | |
D: | 7 Aug 1893 |
Canandaigua, Ontario, New York, USA |
Alva Parks Brown | |
B: | 23 Nov 1838 |
Elba, Genesee, New York, USA | |
D: | 14 Jun 1929 |
Kalamazoo, Kalamazoo, Michigan, USA |
Martha Jane Ennis | |
B: | 10 Aug 1849 |
Union Co., Ohio | |
M: | 1 Aug 1881 |
Henry County, Ohio, USA | |
D: | 1910 |
Little Rock, Arkansas |
1868-1931
Louisa Thoman | |
B: | 9 Jan 1868 |
Fulton, Fulton, Indiana, USA | |
M: | 14 Aug 1888 |
Fulton County, Indiana, USA | |
D: | 15 May 1931 |
Battle Creek, Calhoun, Michigan, USA |
1812-1834
Johnithan Parks | |
B: | 20 May 1812 |
D: | 31 May 1834 |
1831-1897
George W. Parks, Jr. | |
B: | 11 Oct 1831 |
New York | |
D: | 24 Jun 1897 |
Lansing, Ingham, Michigan, USA |
1834-1905
Charity Jane Harris | |
B: | 28 Sep 1834 |
New York | |
M: | 11 Oct 1853 |
D: | 14 Dec 1905 |
Lansing, Ingham, Michigan, USA |
1829-1852
Adeline Parks | |
B: | 9 Aug 1829 |
New York | |
D: | 12 Sep 1852 |
1827-1873
Almon Parks | |
B: | 9 Feb 1827 |
Elba, Genesee, New York | |
D: | 1 Dec 1873 |
, Michingan |
Abt 1835-
Mrs. Anna Wellman Mendell | |
B: | Abt 1835 |
Ohio, USA | |
M: | 18 Feb 1873 |
Litchfield, Hillsdale, Michigan, USA |
Juliett Terry | |
M: | 23 May 1852 |
1825-1904
Alfred M. Parks | |
B: | 16 Aug 1825 |
Elba, Genesee, New York, USA | |
D: | 10 Nov 1904 |
, Michingan |
1830-1918
Mary Jane Hunn | |
B: | 1830 |
East Longmeadow, Hampden, Massachusetts, USA | |
M: | 8 Nov 1848 |
D: | 31 Mar 1918 |
Detroit, Wayne County, Michigan, United States of America |
1823-1826
Diana Parks | |
B: | 31 Dec 1823 |
Elba, Genesee, New York | |
D: | 14 Jun 1826 |
Elba, Genesee, New York |
1828-
Adaline Parks | |
B: | 1 Aug 1828 |
Elba, Genesee, New York | |
D: | , Michingan |
1829-1852
Harriet Parks | |
B: | 16 Oct 1829 |
Elba, Genesee, New York | |
D: | 19 Sep 1852 |
, Michingan |
-1852
Norman Cone | |
M: | 19 Nov 1849 |
D: | 22 Aug 1852 |
1831-
George W. Parks | |
B: | 11 Oct 1831 |
Elba, Genesee, New York | |
D: | , Michingan |
1814-1855
Mary Parks | |
B: | 5 Sep 1814 |
Elba, Genesee, New York | |
D: | 26 Feb 1855 |
Elba, Genesee, New York |
1821-1839
Alva Parks | |
B: | 31 Dec 1821 |
Elba, Genesee, New York | |
D: | 20 May 1839 |
Elba, Genesee, New York |
1810-1821
Mathilda Parks | |
B: | 31 Dec 1810 |
Elba, Genesee, New York | |
D: | 13 Feb 1821 |
Elba, Genesee, New York |
1812-
Jonathan Parks | |
B: | 20 May 1812 |
Elba, Genesee, New York |
1817-1907
Urania or Atrine Parks | |
B: | 17 Nov 1817 |
Elba, Genesee, New York | |
D: | 10 Mar 1907 |
, Michingan |
1819-1907
Paulina Parks | |
B: | 14 Aug 1819 |
Elba, Genesee, New York | |
D: | 10 Mar 1907 |
, Michingan |
1818-1902
Horace T. Hodges | |
B: | 22 Jun 1818 |
Victory, Cayuga, New York, USA | |
M: | 10 May 1873 |
Ingham, Michigan, USA | |
D: | 20 Dec 1902 |
Aurelius, Ingham, Michigan, USA |
Abt 1819-1869
Joseph G. Dixon | |
B: | Abt 1819 |
Ireland | |
M: | 14 May 1843 |
D: | 17 Apr 1869 |
Westphalia, Clinton, Michigan, USA |
1814-1885
Mary Parks | |
B: | 5 Sep 1814 |
D: | 28 Feb 1885 |
1817-1857
Urana Parks | |
B: | 7 Nov 1817 |
D: | 20 Nov 1857 |
1806-1860
Ashley Ward Gurley | |
B: | 12 Jun 1806 |
Mansfield, Tolland, Connecticut, USA | |
M: | 2 Sep 1838 |
D: | 5 Apr 1860 |
1794-1866
Mary Polly Clark | |
B: | 13 Jul 1794 |
, , Connecticut | |
D: | 22 Nov 1866 |
Aurielus, Ingham, Michingan |
1788-1836
George Washington Parks | |
B: | 15 Nov 1788 |
, Dutchess County, New York | |
M: | 9 Nov 1809 |
Elba, Genesee, New York | |
D: | 31 Dec 1836 |
Elba, Genesee, New York |
1780-1804
Lemuel Lee Clark | |
B: | 26 Jan 1780 |
Stansfield, MA | |
D: | 15 Apr 1804 |
1785-1829
Rosanna Rich | |
B: | 20 Aug 1785 |
New York | |
M: | 19 Jun 1800 |
New York | |
D: | 29 Sep 1829 |
1783-1804
Hannah Clark | |
B: | 28 Nov 1783 |
D: | 19 May 1804 |
Genesee Co. New York |
PETER RICE | |
M: | Abt 1800 |
Batavia, Genesee Co. New York |
1787-
Betsey Clark | |
B: | 19 Sep 1787 |
-1862
Archelaus Whitten | |
D: | 1862 |
1789-
Amy Clark | |
B: | 21 Nov 1789 |
Vermont |
1792-1851
Urania Clark | |
B: | 20 May 1792 |
Vermont | |
D: | 27 Jul 1851 |
Barry Co. Michigan |
1783-1829
Peter Powers | |
B: | 12 Feb 1783 |
New York | |
D: | 6 Mar 1829 |
Ontario County, New York |
1785-
Abiah Clark | |
B: | 27 Nov 1785 |
-1828
Elijah Thompson | |
D: | Oct 1828 |
1796-
Samuel Clark, Jr. | |
B: | 26 Jun 1796 |
1760-1844
Mary Lee | |
B: | 17 Dec 1760 |
Middletown, Middlesex, Connecticut, USA | |
D: | 12 Jul 1844 |
Elba, Genesee, New York |
1757-1815
Samuel Clark | |
B: | 19 Mar 1757 |
Middletown, Middlesex, Connecticut, USA | |
M: | 14 Mar 1779 |
D: | 15 Mar 1815 |
Elba, Genesee, New York |
1753-
Anne LEE | |
B: | 13 Jan 1753 |
Middletown, CT |
1754-1837
Hannah LEE | |
B: | 12 Nov 1754 |
Middletown, CT | |
D: | 1837 |
1756-
Samuel LEE | |
B: | 30 Aug 1756 |
Middletown, CT |
1759-
Abner LEE | |
B: | 20 Feb 1759 |
Middletown, CT |
1762-
William Henry LEE | |
B: | 22 Oct 1762 |
Middletown, , CT |
1764-1806
Abijah LEE | |
B: | 20 Aug 1764 |
Middletown, , CT | |
B: | 30 Jul 1806 |
Onondaga, , NY |
Anna FELLOWS | |
M: | 27 Mar 1785 |
1766-
Lucretia LEE | |
B: | 4 Jun 1766 |
1774-
Nabby LEE | |
B: | 7 Nov 1774 |
Canaan, CT |
1717-
Samuel LEE | |
B: | 26 Mar 1717 |
Middletown, CT |
1731-
Abia SMITH | |
B: | 4 Sep 1731 |
Middletown, CT |
1733-
Abijah LEE | |
B: | 8 Apr 1733 |
Middletown, CT | |
M: | 28 May 1752 |
1697-
Jonathon SMITH | |
B: | 30 Jul 1697 |
1703-
Dorothy BAILEY | |
B: | 11 Jul 1703 |
Haddam, Middlesex, CT | |
M: | 22 Jun 1721 |
Middletown, Middlesex, Connecticut, USA | |
D: | , , , CT |
Hannah HALE | |
M: | 1 Aug 1717 |
Middletown, CT |
1700-1764
Alice SMITH | |
B: | 20 Oct 1700 |
, Middlesex, , CT | |
D: | 30 May 1764 |
East Hampton, Middlesex, , CT |
Jonathon BAILEY | |
M: | 22 Jun 1721 |
Middletown, Middlesex, , CT |
1664-1735
Jonathan SMITH | |
B: | 20 Nov 1664 |
, Wethersfield, Hartford, Connecticut | |
D: | 8 Apr 1735 |
, Portland, , Connecticut |
Abt 1664-
Alice LEEK | |
B: | Abt 1664 |
Connecticut | |
M: | 25 Dec 1695 |
Middletown, Middlesex, Connecticut, USA |
1667-1749
Richard SMITH | |
B: | 2 Nov 1667 |
, Wethersfield, Hartford, Connecticut | |
D: | 1749 |
, , , CT |
Abt 1665-
Mary SMITH | |
B: | Abt 1665 |
, Wethersfield, Hartford, Connecticut |
Abt 1669-
Samuel SMITH | |
B: | Abt 1669 |
, Wethersfield, Hartford, Connecticut |
1672-
Joseph SMITH | |
B: | 14 Oct 1672 |
, Wethersfield, Hartford, Connecticut | |
D: | , , , CT |
Sarah HOUSE | |
M: | 2 Jan 1696 |
Glastonbury, Hartford, Connecticut |
1674-
Martha SMITH | |
B: | 14 Nov 1674 |
, Wethersfield, Hartford, Connecticut | |
D: | , , , CT |
1676-1752
Ebenezer SMITH | |
B: | 18 Mar 1676 |
Wethersfield, Hartford, Connecticut | |
D: | 10 Feb 1752 |
M. Haddam, Middlesex, Connecticut |
Mary | |
M: | Abt 1701 |
Of, , , CT |
1679-1752
Gershom SMITH | |
B: | 30 Nov 1679 |
, Middletown, Middlesex, Connecticut | |
D: | 28 Aug 1752 |
N. Haddam, Middlesex, CT |
Hannah JUDD | |
M: | 4 May 1710 |
Glastonbury, Hartford, Connecticut |
1682-
Deborah SMITH | |
B: | 23 Sep 1682 |
, Middletown, Middlesex, Connecticut |
Abt 1685-
Francis SMITH | |
B: | Abt 1685 |
, Glastonbury, Hartford, Connecticut |
Hannah HUBBARD | |
M: | 8 Feb 1711 |
, , Connecticut |
1646-1711
Jonathan SMITH | |
B: | 20 Jun 1646 |
Wethersfield, Hartford, Connecticut | |
D: | 24 Apr 1711 |
, Portland, , Connecticut |
1634-Aft 1705
Martha BUSHNELL | |
B: | 1634 |
Of, Guilford, New Haven, CT | |
M: | 1 Jan 1664 |
of, Wethersfield, Hartford, CT | |
D: | Aft 1705 |
, , CT |
Hannah Adams | |
M: | Abt 1647 |
Weathersfield, Hartford, Connecticut |
Mary BUSHNELL | |
M: | 1 Jan 1663/64 |
Weathersfield, Hartford, Connecticut |
1617-1690
Richard SMITH | |
B: | 1617 |
Wethersfield, Hartford, Conn. | |
D: | Jun 1690 |
Wethersfield, Harford, Connecticut |
Mary Weed | |
M: | Abt 1639 |
Weathersfield, Hartford, Connecticut |
1624-1692
Susanna SMITH | |
B: | 1624 |
Wethersfield, Hartford, Connecticut | |
D: | 30 Nov 1692 |
Weathersfield, Hartford, Conn |
Thomas STANDISH | |
M: | 1659 |
Weathersfield, Hartford, Conn |
1627-1692
Mary SMITH | |
B: | 1627 |
Wethersfield, Hartford, Connecticut | |
D: | 30 Nov 1692 |
Weathersfield, Hartford, Conneticut |
Anthony WRIGHT | |
M: | Bef 1666 |
Anthony WRIGHT | |
M: | Abt 1668 |
Weathersfield, Hartford, Connecticut |
Mathias THEAK | |
M: | 1648 |
Weathersfield, Hartford, Connecticut |
Matthias THEAK | |
M: | 1648 |
Connecticut |
Mathias TREAT | |
M: | 1648 |
1629-1673
Joseph SMITH | |
B: | 1629 |
Wethersfield, Hartford, Connecticut | |
D: | Jul 1673 |
Wethersfield, Hartford, Connecticut |
Lydia WRIGHT | |
M: | 10 Jul 1650 |
Weathersfield, Hartford, Connecticut |
1632-Aft 1673
Abigail SMITH | |
B: | 1632 |
Wethersfield, Hartford, Connecticut | |
D: | Aft 1673 |
Long Island, NY |
John Adams | |
M: | 24 Aug 1657 |
Weathersfield, Hartford, Connecticut |
Edward HIGBY | |
M: | Abt 1673 |
Weathersfield, Hartford, Connecticut |
Tbd | |
M: | 1675 |
Tbd | |
M: | 1675 |
1589-1667
Richard SMITH Sr., Sr. | |
B: | 1589 |
Ofhusbandsboswth, Parish, Leicestershire, England | |
D: | 1667 |
Wethersfield, Hartford, Connecticut |
1592-Aft 1667
Rebecca BUSWELL | |
B: | 1592 |
Of Weathersfield, Hartford, CT | |
M: | Abt 1616 |
Weathersfield, Hartford, Conn | |
D: | Aft 1667 |
Weathersfield, Hartford, Conn |
Rebecca BUSWELL | |
M: | 13 Feb 1615 |
Husbandsbosworth, Parish, Leicestershire, England |
Rebecca BUSWELL | |
M: | 13 Feb 1615 |
Husbandsbosworth, Parish, Leicestershire, England |
Elizabeth | |
M: | Abt 1621 |
, Of Fairfield, CT |
Rebecca | |
M: | Bef 1632 |
1566-
John SMITH | |
B: | 1566 |
Gloucester, Gloucester, England, Great Britain |
1572-1667
Mary BROWNING | |
B: | 1572 |
North Nibley, Gloucester, England, Great Britain | |
M: | Abt 1588 |
, Gloucester, England, Great Britain | |
D: | 1667 |
, Gloucester, England, Great Britain |
1545-
Allen Allayne | |
B: | 1545 |
Gloucester, Gloucester, England, Great Britain |
1543-
Thomas SMITH | |
B: | 1543 |
Hoby, Leicester, England | |
M: | 25 Feb 1627/28 |
Bermondsey, Surrey, England |
1722-
Hannah SMITH | |
B: | 1722 |
1724-
Daniel SMITH | |
B: | 1724 |
1726-
Dorothy SMITH | |
B: | 1726 |
1729-
Jonathan SMITH | |
B: | 1729 |
Anna CHIPMAN | |
M: | 7 Jul 1748 |
East Hampton, Middlesex, , CT |
1733-
Lydia SMITH | |
B: | 1733 |
1738-
Abigail SMITH | |
B: | 1738 |
1741-
Michael SMITH | |
B: | 1741 |
1782-1812
William H. Clark | |
B: | 4 Mar 1782 |
, , Conecticut | |
D: | 21 Nov 1812 |
Battle of Youngstown |
1778-
Mary "Polly" Rorabeck | |
B: | 25 Oct 1778 |
M: | 25 Nov 1805 |
Batavia, Genesee, New York |
1798-1893
Bahman Clark | |
B: | 15 Aug 1798 |
Washington County, New York | |
D: | 2 Sep 1893 |
Hebron, Jefferson, Wi |
-1851
Deidamia Babcock | |
M: | 15 Oct 1820 |
Coventry, CT. | |
D: | 17 Mar 1851 |
Hebron, Jefferson, Wi |
1838-1920
Tristram Deloss Brown | |
B: | 23 Oct 1838 |
Elba, Genesee, New York | |
D: | 16 Apr 1920 |
Canandaigua, Ontario, NewYork |
1843-
Maria Caple | |
B: | 15 Jan 1843 |
England | |
M: | Abt 1864 |
of Elba, Genesee, New York |
1843-1929
George Washington Brown | |
B: | 3 Oct 1843 |
Pine Hill, Elba, Genesee, New York | |
D: | 24 May 1929 |
Eaton Rapids, Eaton, Michigan |
1852-1940
Sarah Maria Strong | |
B: | 4 Feb 1852 |
Eaton Rapids, Eaton, Michigan | |
M: | 24 Jul 1871 |
Eaton Rapids, Eaton, Michigan | |
D: | 29 Sep 1940 |
Eaton Rapids, Eaton, Michigan |
1848-1912
Franklin Calvin Brown | |
B: | 23 Sep 1848 |
Oakfield, GENESSE, New York | |
D: | 16 Jan 1912 |
Tampa, Hillsborough, Florida, USA |
1853-
Avis D. Earl | |
B: | Jul 1853 |
Wisconsin, USA | |
M: | 1874 |
1850-
Mary Brown | |
B: | 1850 |
, New York |
1838-1929
Alva P. Brown | |
B: | 23 Nov 1838 |
Elba, Genesee, New York | |
D: | 14 Jun 1929 |
Kalamazoo, Kalamazoo, Michigan |
Martha Jane Ennis | |
B: | 10 Aug 1849 |
Union Co., Ohio | |
M: | 1 Aug 1881 |
Henry, Ohio, USA | |
D: | 1910 |
Little Rock, Arkansas |
1867-
Sula Brown | |
B: | Jan 1867 |
Indiana | |
M: | 1888 |
Fulton |
1868-1931
Louisa Thoman | |
B: | 9 Jan 1868 |
Fulton, Fulton, Indiana, USA | |
M: | 14 Aug 1888 |
Fulton Co., Indiana | |
D: | 15 May 1931 |
Battle Creek, Calhoun, Michigan, USA |
1844-
Emily Jane Brown | |
B: | 1844 |
Elba, Genesse, New York |
1850-1929
Emma J. Brown | |
B: | 2 Oct 1850 |
New York, USA | |
D: | 2 Jul 1929 |
Tampa, Hillsborough, Florida, USA |
Alva Parks Brown | |
B: | 23 Nov 1838 |
Elba, Genesee, New York, USA | |
D: | 14 Jun 1929 |
Kalamazoo, Kalamazoo, Michigan, USA |
Martha Jane Ennis | |
B: | 10 Aug 1849 |
Union Co., Ohio | |
M: | 1 Aug 1881 |
Henry County, Ohio, USA | |
D: | 1910 |
Little Rock, Arkansas |
1868-1931
Louisa Thoman | |
B: | 9 Jan 1868 |
Fulton, Fulton, Indiana, USA | |
M: | 14 Aug 1888 |
Fulton County, Indiana, USA | |
D: | 15 May 1931 |
Battle Creek, Calhoun, Michigan, USA |
Abt 1849-
Mary J. Brown | |
B: | Abt Dec 1849 |
New York, USA |
Diantha Parks | |
B: | 16 Jun 1815 |
Elba, Genesee, New York, USA | |
D: | 28 Jan 1893 |
Canandaigua, Ontario, New York, USA |
Orsemus L. Brown | |
B: | 17 Aug 1810 |
Rome, Oneida, New York | |
M: | 1 Jan 1838 |
Elba, Genesse, New York | |
D: | 7 Aug 1893 |
Canandaigua, Ontario, New York, USA |
Alva Parks Brown | |
B: | 23 Nov 1838 |
Elba, Genesee, New York, USA | |
D: | 14 Jun 1929 |
Kalamazoo, Kalamazoo, Michigan, USA |
Martha Jane Ennis | |
B: | 10 Aug 1849 |
Union Co., Ohio | |
M: | 1 Aug 1881 |
Henry County, Ohio, USA | |
D: | 1910 |
Little Rock, Arkansas |
1868-1931
Louisa Thoman | |
B: | 9 Jan 1868 |
Fulton, Fulton, Indiana, USA | |
M: | 14 Aug 1888 |
Fulton County, Indiana, USA | |
D: | 15 May 1931 |
Battle Creek, Calhoun, Michigan, USA |
1812-1834
Johnithan Parks | |
B: | 20 May 1812 |
D: | 31 May 1834 |
1831-1897
George W. Parks, Jr. | |
B: | 11 Oct 1831 |
New York | |
D: | 24 Jun 1897 |
Lansing, Ingham, Michigan, USA |
1834-1905
Charity Jane Harris | |
B: | 28 Sep 1834 |
New York | |
M: | 11 Oct 1853 |
D: | 14 Dec 1905 |
Lansing, Ingham, Michigan, USA |
1829-1852
Adeline Parks | |
B: | 9 Aug 1829 |
New York | |
D: | 12 Sep 1852 |
1827-1873
Almon Parks | |
B: | 9 Feb 1827 |
Elba, Genesee, New York | |
D: | 1 Dec 1873 |
, Michingan |
Abt 1835-
Mrs. Anna Wellman Mendell | |
B: | Abt 1835 |
Ohio, USA | |
M: | 18 Feb 1873 |
Litchfield, Hillsdale, Michigan, USA |
Juliett Terry | |
M: | 23 May 1852 |
1825-1904
Alfred M. Parks | |
B: | 16 Aug 1825 |
Elba, Genesee, New York, USA | |
D: | 10 Nov 1904 |
, Michingan |
1830-1918
Mary Jane Hunn | |
B: | 1830 |
East Longmeadow, Hampden, Massachusetts, USA | |
M: | 8 Nov 1848 |
D: | 31 Mar 1918 |
Detroit, Wayne County, Michigan, United States of America |
1823-1826
Diana Parks | |
B: | 31 Dec 1823 |
Elba, Genesee, New York | |
D: | 14 Jun 1826 |
Elba, Genesee, New York |
1828-
Adaline Parks | |
B: | 1 Aug 1828 |
Elba, Genesee, New York | |
D: | , Michingan |
1829-1852
Harriet Parks | |
B: | 16 Oct 1829 |
Elba, Genesee, New York | |
D: | 19 Sep 1852 |
, Michingan |
-1852
Norman Cone | |
M: | 19 Nov 1849 |
D: | 22 Aug 1852 |
1831-
George W. Parks | |
B: | 11 Oct 1831 |
Elba, Genesee, New York | |
D: | , Michingan |
1814-1855
Mary Parks | |
B: | 5 Sep 1814 |
Elba, Genesee, New York | |
D: | 26 Feb 1855 |
Elba, Genesee, New York |
1821-1839
Alva Parks | |
B: | 31 Dec 1821 |
Elba, Genesee, New York | |
D: | 20 May 1839 |
Elba, Genesee, New York |
1810-1821
Mathilda Parks | |
B: | 31 Dec 1810 |
Elba, Genesee, New York | |
D: | 13 Feb 1821 |
Elba, Genesee, New York |
1812-
Jonathan Parks | |
B: | 20 May 1812 |
Elba, Genesee, New York |
1817-1907
Urania or Atrine Parks | |
B: | 17 Nov 1817 |
Elba, Genesee, New York | |
D: | 10 Mar 1907 |
, Michingan |
1819-1907
Paulina Parks | |
B: | 14 Aug 1819 |
Elba, Genesee, New York | |
D: | 10 Mar 1907 |
, Michingan |
1818-1902
Horace T. Hodges | |
B: | 22 Jun 1818 |
Victory, Cayuga, New York, USA | |
M: | 10 May 1873 |
Ingham, Michigan, USA | |
D: | 20 Dec 1902 |
Aurelius, Ingham, Michigan, USA |
Abt 1819-1869
Joseph G. Dixon | |
B: | Abt 1819 |
Ireland | |
M: | 14 May 1843 |
D: | 17 Apr 1869 |
Westphalia, Clinton, Michigan, USA |
1814-1885
Mary Parks | |
B: | 5 Sep 1814 |
D: | 28 Feb 1885 |
1817-1857
Urana Parks | |
B: | 7 Nov 1817 |
D: | 20 Nov 1857 |
1806-1860
Ashley Ward Gurley | |
B: | 12 Jun 1806 |
Mansfield, Tolland, Connecticut, USA | |
M: | 2 Sep 1838 |
D: | 5 Apr 1860 |
1794-1866
Mary Polly Clark | |
B: | 13 Jul 1794 |
, , Connecticut | |
D: | 22 Nov 1866 |
Aurielus, Ingham, Michingan |
1788-1836
George Washington Parks | |
B: | 15 Nov 1788 |
, Dutchess County, New York | |
M: | 9 Nov 1809 |
Elba, Genesee, New York | |
D: | 31 Dec 1836 |
Elba, Genesee, New York |
1780-1804
Lemuel Lee Clark | |
B: | 26 Jan 1780 |
Stansfield, MA | |
D: | 15 Apr 1804 |
1785-1829
Rosanna Rich | |
B: | 20 Aug 1785 |
New York | |
M: | 19 Jun 1800 |
New York | |
D: | 29 Sep 1829 |
1783-1804
Hannah Clark | |
B: | 28 Nov 1783 |
D: | 19 May 1804 |
Genesee Co. New York |
PETER RICE | |
M: | Abt 1800 |
Batavia, Genesee Co. New York |
1787-
Betsey Clark | |
B: | 19 Sep 1787 |
-1862
Archelaus Whitten | |
D: | 1862 |
1789-
Amy Clark | |
B: | 21 Nov 1789 |
Vermont |
1792-1851
Urania Clark | |
B: | 20 May 1792 |
Vermont | |
D: | 27 Jul 1851 |
Barry Co. Michigan |
1783-1829
Peter Powers | |
B: | 12 Feb 1783 |
New York | |
D: | 6 Mar 1829 |
Ontario County, New York |
1785-
Abiah Clark | |
B: | 27 Nov 1785 |
-1828
Elijah Thompson | |
D: | Oct 1828 |
1796-
Samuel Clark, Jr. | |
B: | 26 Jun 1796 |
1760-1844
Mary Lee | |
B: | 17 Dec 1760 |
Middletown, Middlesex, Connecticut, USA | |
D: | 12 Jul 1844 |
Elba, Genesee, New York |
1757-1815
Samuel Clark | |
B: | 19 Mar 1757 |
Middletown, Middlesex, Connecticut, USA | |
M: | 14 Mar 1779 |
D: | 15 Mar 1815 |
Elba, Genesee, New York |
1753-
Anne LEE | |
B: | 13 Jan 1753 |
Middletown, CT |
1754-1837
Hannah LEE | |
B: | 12 Nov 1754 |
Middletown, CT | |
D: | 1837 |
1756-
Samuel LEE | |
B: | 30 Aug 1756 |
Middletown, CT |
1759-
Abner LEE | |
B: | 20 Feb 1759 |
Middletown, CT |
1762-
William Henry LEE | |
B: | 22 Oct 1762 |
Middletown, , CT |
1764-1806
Abijah LEE | |
B: | 20 Aug 1764 |
Middletown, , CT | |
B: | 30 Jul 1806 |
Onondaga, , NY |
Anna FELLOWS | |
M: | 27 Mar 1785 |
1766-
Lucretia LEE | |
B: | 4 Jun 1766 |
1774-
Nabby LEE | |
B: | 7 Nov 1774 |
Canaan, CT |
1717-
Samuel LEE | |
B: | 26 Mar 1717 |
Middletown, CT |
1731-
Abia SMITH | |
B: | 4 Sep 1731 |
Middletown, CT |
1733-
Abijah LEE | |
B: | 8 Apr 1733 |
Middletown, CT | |
M: | 28 May 1752 |
1697-
Jonathon SMITH | |
B: | 30 Jul 1697 |
1703-
Dorothy BAILEY | |
B: | 11 Jul 1703 |
Haddam, Middlesex, CT | |
M: | 22 Jun 1721 |
Middletown, Middlesex, Connecticut, USA | |
D: | , , , CT |
Hannah HALE | |
M: | 1 Aug 1717 |
Middletown, CT |
1700-1764
Alice SMITH | |
B: | 20 Oct 1700 |
, Middlesex, , CT | |
D: | 30 May 1764 |
East Hampton, Middlesex, , CT |
Jonathon BAILEY | |
M: | 22 Jun 1721 |
Middletown, Middlesex, , CT |
1664-1735
Jonathan SMITH | |
B: | 20 Nov 1664 |
, Wethersfield, Hartford, Connecticut | |
D: | 8 Apr 1735 |
, Portland, , Connecticut |
Abt 1664-
Alice LEEK | |
B: | Abt 1664 |
Connecticut | |
M: | 25 Dec 1695 |
Middletown, Middlesex, Connecticut, USA |
1667-1749
Richard SMITH | |
B: | 2 Nov 1667 |
, Wethersfield, Hartford, Connecticut | |
D: | 1749 |
, , , CT |
Abt 1665-
Mary SMITH | |
B: | Abt 1665 |
, Wethersfield, Hartford, Connecticut |
Abt 1669-
Samuel SMITH | |
B: | Abt 1669 |
, Wethersfield, Hartford, Connecticut |
1672-
Joseph SMITH | |
B: | 14 Oct 1672 |
, Wethersfield, Hartford, Connecticut | |
D: | , , , CT |
Sarah HOUSE | |
M: | 2 Jan 1696 |
Glastonbury, Hartford, Connecticut |
1674-
Martha SMITH | |
B: | 14 Nov 1674 |
, Wethersfield, Hartford, Connecticut | |
D: | , , , CT |
1676-1752
Ebenezer SMITH | |
B: | 18 Mar 1676 |
Wethersfield, Hartford, Connecticut | |
D: | 10 Feb 1752 |
M. Haddam, Middlesex, Connecticut |
Mary | |
M: | Abt 1701 |
Of, , , CT |
1679-1752
Gershom SMITH | |
B: | 30 Nov 1679 |
, Middletown, Middlesex, Connecticut | |
D: | 28 Aug 1752 |
N. Haddam, Middlesex, CT |
Hannah JUDD | |
M: | 4 May 1710 |
Glastonbury, Hartford, Connecticut |
1682-
Deborah SMITH | |
B: | 23 Sep 1682 |
, Middletown, Middlesex, Connecticut |
Abt 1685-
Francis SMITH | |
B: | Abt 1685 |
, Glastonbury, Hartford, Connecticut |
Hannah HUBBARD | |
M: | 8 Feb 1711 |
, , Connecticut |
1646-1711
Jonathan SMITH | |
B: | 20 Jun 1646 |
Wethersfield, Hartford, Connecticut | |
D: | 24 Apr 1711 |
, Portland, , Connecticut |
1634-Aft 1705
Martha BUSHNELL | |
B: | 1634 |
Of, Guilford, New Haven, CT | |
M: | 1 Jan 1664 |
of, Wethersfield, Hartford, CT | |
D: | Aft 1705 |
, , CT |
Hannah Adams | |
M: | Abt 1647 |
Weathersfield, Hartford, Connecticut |
Mary BUSHNELL | |
M: | 1 Jan 1663/64 |
Weathersfield, Hartford, Connecticut |
1617-1690
Richard SMITH | |
B: | 1617 |
Wethersfield, Hartford, Conn. | |
D: | Jun 1690 |
Wethersfield, Harford, Connecticut |
Mary Weed | |
M: | Abt 1639 |
Weathersfield, Hartford, Connecticut |
1624-1692
Susanna SMITH | |
B: | 1624 |
Wethersfield, Hartford, Connecticut | |
D: | 30 Nov 1692 |
Weathersfield, Hartford, Conn |
Thomas STANDISH | |
M: | 1659 |
Weathersfield, Hartford, Conn |
1627-1692
Mary SMITH | |
B: | 1627 |
Wethersfield, Hartford, Connecticut | |
D: | 30 Nov 1692 |
Weathersfield, Hartford, Conneticut |
Anthony WRIGHT | |
M: | Bef 1666 |
Anthony WRIGHT | |
M: | Abt 1668 |
Weathersfield, Hartford, Connecticut |
Mathias THEAK | |
M: | 1648 |
Weathersfield, Hartford, Connecticut |
Matthias THEAK | |
M: | 1648 |
Connecticut |
Mathias TREAT | |
M: | 1648 |
1629-1673
Joseph SMITH | |
B: | 1629 |
Wethersfield, Hartford, Connecticut | |
D: | Jul 1673 |
Wethersfield, Hartford, Connecticut |
Lydia WRIGHT | |
M: | 10 Jul 1650 |
Weathersfield, Hartford, Connecticut |
1632-Aft 1673
Abigail SMITH | |
B: | 1632 |
Wethersfield, Hartford, Connecticut | |
D: | Aft 1673 |
Long Island, NY |
John Adams | |
M: | 24 Aug 1657 |
Weathersfield, Hartford, Connecticut |
Edward HIGBY | |
M: | Abt 1673 |
Weathersfield, Hartford, Connecticut |
Tbd | |
M: | 1675 |
Tbd | |
M: | 1675 |
1589-1667
Richard SMITH Sr., Sr. | |
B: | 1589 |
Ofhusbandsboswth, Parish, Leicestershire, England | |
D: | 1667 |
Wethersfield, Hartford, Connecticut |
1592-Aft 1667
Rebecca BUSWELL | |
B: | 1592 |
Of Weathersfield, Hartford, CT | |
M: | Abt 1616 |
Weathersfield, Hartford, Conn | |
D: | Aft 1667 |
Weathersfield, Hartford, Conn |
Rebecca BUSWELL | |
M: | 13 Feb 1615 |
Husbandsbosworth, Parish, Leicestershire, England |
Rebecca BUSWELL | |
M: | 13 Feb 1615 |
Husbandsbosworth, Parish, Leicestershire, England |
Elizabeth | |
M: | Abt 1621 |
, Of Fairfield, CT |
Rebecca | |
M: | Bef 1632 |
1566-
John SMITH | |
B: | 1566 |
Gloucester, Gloucester, England, Great Britain |
1572-1667
Mary BROWNING | |
B: | 1572 |
North Nibley, Gloucester, England, Great Britain | |
M: | Abt 1588 |
, Gloucester, England, Great Britain | |
D: | 1667 |
, Gloucester, England, Great Britain |
1543-
Thomas SMITH | |
B: | 1543 |
Hoby, Leicester, England, Great Britain |
1520-
Richard Allayne | |
B: | 1520 |
Gloucester, Gloucester, England, Great Britain |
1522-
Mrs Allayne | |
B: | 1522 |
Gloucester, Gloucester, England, Great Britain |
This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding v. 14.0.3, written by Darrin Lythgoe © 2001-2024.
Maintained by Your Name.