Hannah SMITH 1722- |
Hannah SMITH | |
B: | 1722 |
Daniel SMITH 1724- |
Daniel SMITH | |
B: | 1724 |
Dorothy SMITH 1726- |
Dorothy SMITH | |
B: | 1726 |
Jonathan SMITH 1729- |
Jonathan SMITH | |
B: | 1729 |
Anna CHIPMAN | |
M: | 7 Jul 1748 |
East Hampton, Middlesex, , CT |
Lydia SMITH 1733- |
Lydia SMITH | |
B: | 1733 |
Abigail SMITH 1738- |
Abigail SMITH | |
B: | 1738 |
Michael SMITH 1741- |
Michael SMITH | |
B: | 1741 |
William H. Clark 1782-1812 |
William H. Clark | |
B: | 4 Mar 1782 |
, , Conecticut | |
D: | 21 Nov 1812 |
Battle of Youngstown |
Mary "Polly" Rorabeck 1778- |
Mary "Polly" Rorabeck | |
B: | 25 Oct 1778 |
M: | 25 Nov 1805 |
Batavia, Genesee, New York |
Bahman Clark 1798-1893 |
Bahman Clark | |
B: | 15 Aug 1798 |
Washington County, New York | |
D: | 2 Sep 1893 |
Hebron, Jefferson, Wi |
Deidamia Babcock -1851 |
Deidamia Babcock | |
M: | 15 Oct 1820 |
Coventry, CT. | |
D: | 17 Mar 1851 |
Hebron, Jefferson, Wi |
Tristram Deloss Brown 1838-1920 |
Tristram Deloss Brown | |
B: | 23 Oct 1838 |
Elba, Genesee, New York | |
D: | 16 Apr 1920 |
Canandaigua, Ontario, NewYork |
Maria Caple 1843- |
Maria Caple | |
B: | 15 Jan 1843 |
England | |
M: | Abt 1864 |
of Elba, Genesee, New York |
George Washington Brown 1843-1929 |
George Washington Brown | |
B: | 3 Oct 1843 |
Pine Hill, Elba, Genesee, New York | |
D: | 24 May 1929 |
Eaton Rapids, Eaton, Michigan |
Sarah Maria Strong 1852-1940 |
Sarah Maria Strong | |
B: | 4 Feb 1852 |
Eaton Rapids, Eaton, Michigan | |
M: | 24 Jul 1871 |
Eaton Rapids, Eaton, Michigan | |
D: | 29 Sep 1940 |
Eaton Rapids, Eaton, Michigan |
Unknown |
Franklin Calvin Brown 1848-1912 |
Franklin Calvin Brown | |
B: | 23 Sep 1848 |
Oakfield, GENESSE, New York | |
D: | 16 Jan 1912 |
Tampa, Hillsborough, Florida, USA |
Avis D. Earl 1853- |
Avis D. Earl | |
B: | Jul 1853 |
Wisconsin, USA | |
M: | 1874 |
Mary Brown 1850- |
Mary Brown | |
B: | 1850 |
, New York |
Alva P. Brown 1838-1929 |
Alva P. Brown | |
B: | 23 Nov 1838 |
Elba, Genesee, New York | |
D: | 14 Jun 1929 |
Kalamazoo, Kalamazoo, Michigan |
Martha Jane Ennis 1849-1910 |
Martha Jane Ennis | |
B: | 10 Aug 1849 |
Union Co., Ohio | |
M: | 1 Aug 1881 |
Henry, Ohio, USA | |
D: | 1910 |
Little Rock, Arkansas |
Sula Brown 1867- |
Sula Brown | |
B: | Jan 1867 |
Indiana | |
M: | 1888 |
Fulton |
Louisa Thoman 1868-1931 |
Louisa Thoman | |
B: | 9 Jan 1868 |
Fulton, Fulton, Indiana, USA | |
M: | 14 Aug 1888 |
Fulton Co., Indiana | |
D: | 15 May 1931 |
Battle Creek, Calhoun, Michigan, USA |
Unknown |
Emily Jane Brown 1844- |
Emily Jane Brown | |
B: | 1844 |
Elba, Genesse, New York |
Emma J. Brown 1850-1929 |
Emma J. Brown | |
B: | 2 Oct 1850 |
New York, USA | |
D: | 2 Jul 1929 |
Tampa, Hillsborough, Florida, USA |
Alva Parks Brown 1838-1929 |
Alva Parks Brown | |
B: | 23 Nov 1838 |
Elba, Genesee, New York, USA | |
D: | 14 Jun 1929 |
Kalamazoo, Kalamazoo, Michigan, USA |
Martha Jane Ennis 1849-1910 |
Martha Jane Ennis | |
B: | 10 Aug 1849 |
Union Co., Ohio | |
M: | 1 Aug 1881 |
Henry County, Ohio, USA | |
D: | 1910 |
Little Rock, Arkansas |
Louisa Thoman 1868-1931 |
Louisa Thoman | |
B: | 9 Jan 1868 |
Fulton, Fulton, Indiana, USA | |
M: | 14 Aug 1888 |
Fulton County, Indiana, USA | |
D: | 15 May 1931 |
Battle Creek, Calhoun, Michigan, USA |
Mary J. Brown Abt 1849- |
Mary J. Brown | |
B: | Abt Dec 1849 |
New York, USA |
Diantha Parks 1815-1893 |
Diantha Parks | |
B: | 16 Jun 1815 |
Elba, Genesee, New York, USA | |
D: | 28 Jan 1893 |
Canandaigua, Ontario, New York, USA |
Orsemus L. Brown 1810-1893 |
Orsemus L. Brown | |
B: | 17 Aug 1810 |
Rome, Oneida, New York | |
M: | 1 Jan 1838 |
Elba, Genesse, New York | |
D: | 7 Aug 1893 |
Canandaigua, Ontario, New York, USA |
Alva Parks Brown 1838-1929 |
Alva Parks Brown | |
B: | 23 Nov 1838 |
Elba, Genesee, New York, USA | |
D: | 14 Jun 1929 |
Kalamazoo, Kalamazoo, Michigan, USA |
Martha Jane Ennis 1849-1910 |
Martha Jane Ennis | |
B: | 10 Aug 1849 |
Union Co., Ohio | |
M: | 1 Aug 1881 |
Henry County, Ohio, USA | |
D: | 1910 |
Little Rock, Arkansas |
Louisa Thoman 1868-1931 |
Louisa Thoman | |
B: | 9 Jan 1868 |
Fulton, Fulton, Indiana, USA | |
M: | 14 Aug 1888 |
Fulton County, Indiana, USA | |
D: | 15 May 1931 |
Battle Creek, Calhoun, Michigan, USA |
Unknown |
Johnithan Parks 1812-1834 |
Johnithan Parks | |
B: | 20 May 1812 |
D: | 31 May 1834 |
George W. Parks, Jr. 1831-1897 |
George W. Parks, Jr. | |
B: | 11 Oct 1831 |
New York | |
D: | 24 Jun 1897 |
Lansing, Ingham, Michigan, USA |
Charity Jane Harris 1834-1905 |
Charity Jane Harris | |
B: | 28 Sep 1834 |
New York | |
M: | 11 Oct 1853 |
D: | 14 Dec 1905 |
Lansing, Ingham, Michigan, USA |
Adeline Parks 1829-1852 |
Adeline Parks | |
B: | 9 Aug 1829 |
New York | |
D: | 12 Sep 1852 |
Almon Parks 1827-1873 |
Almon Parks | |
B: | 9 Feb 1827 |
Elba, Genesee, New York | |
D: | 1 Dec 1873 |
, Michingan |
Mrs. Anna Wellman Mendell Abt 1835- |
Mrs. Anna Wellman Mendell | |
B: | Abt 1835 |
Ohio, USA | |
M: | 18 Feb 1873 |
Litchfield, Hillsdale, Michigan, USA |
Juliett Terry | |
M: | 23 May 1852 |
Alfred M. Parks 1825-1904 |
Alfred M. Parks | |
B: | 16 Aug 1825 |
Elba, Genesee, New York, USA | |
D: | 10 Nov 1904 |
, Michingan |
Mary Jane Hunn 1830-1918 |
Mary Jane Hunn | |
B: | 1830 |
East Longmeadow, Hampden, Massachusetts, USA | |
M: | 8 Nov 1848 |
D: | 31 Mar 1918 |
Detroit, Wayne County, Michigan, United States of America |
Diana Parks 1823-1826 |
Diana Parks | |
B: | 31 Dec 1823 |
Elba, Genesee, New York | |
D: | 14 Jun 1826 |
Elba, Genesee, New York |
Adaline Parks 1828- |
Adaline Parks | |
B: | 1 Aug 1828 |
Elba, Genesee, New York | |
D: | , Michingan |
Harriet Parks 1829-1852 |
Harriet Parks | |
B: | 16 Oct 1829 |
Elba, Genesee, New York | |
D: | 19 Sep 1852 |
, Michingan |
Norman Cone -1852 |
Norman Cone | |
M: | 19 Nov 1849 |
D: | 22 Aug 1852 |
George W. Parks 1831- |
George W. Parks | |
B: | 11 Oct 1831 |
Elba, Genesee, New York | |
D: | , Michingan |
Mary Parks 1814-1855 |
Mary Parks | |
B: | 5 Sep 1814 |
Elba, Genesee, New York | |
D: | 26 Feb 1855 |
Elba, Genesee, New York |
Alva Parks 1821-1839 |
Alva Parks | |
B: | 31 Dec 1821 |
Elba, Genesee, New York | |
D: | 20 May 1839 |
Elba, Genesee, New York |
Mathilda Parks 1810-1821 |
Mathilda Parks | |
B: | 31 Dec 1810 |
Elba, Genesee, New York | |
D: | 13 Feb 1821 |
Elba, Genesee, New York |
Jonathan Parks 1812- |
Jonathan Parks | |
B: | 20 May 1812 |
Elba, Genesee, New York |
Urania or Atrine Parks 1817-1907 |
Urania or Atrine Parks | |
B: | 17 Nov 1817 |
Elba, Genesee, New York | |
D: | 10 Mar 1907 |
, Michingan |
Paulina Parks 1819-1907 |
Paulina Parks | |
B: | 14 Aug 1819 |
Elba, Genesee, New York | |
D: | 10 Mar 1907 |
, Michingan |
Horace T. Hodges 1818-1902 |
Horace T. Hodges | |
B: | 22 Jun 1818 |
Victory, Cayuga, New York, USA | |
M: | 10 May 1873 |
Ingham, Michigan, USA | |
D: | 20 Dec 1902 |
Aurelius, Ingham, Michigan, USA |
Joseph G. Dixon Abt 1819-1869 |
Joseph G. Dixon | |
B: | Abt 1819 |
Ireland | |
M: | 14 May 1843 |
D: | 17 Apr 1869 |
Westphalia, Clinton, Michigan, USA |
Mary Parks 1814-1885 |
Mary Parks | |
B: | 5 Sep 1814 |
D: | 28 Feb 1885 |
Urana Parks 1817-1857 |
Urana Parks | |
B: | 7 Nov 1817 |
D: | 20 Nov 1857 |
Ashley Ward Gurley 1806-1860 |
Ashley Ward Gurley | |
B: | 12 Jun 1806 |
Mansfield, Tolland, Connecticut, USA | |
M: | 2 Sep 1838 |
D: | 5 Apr 1860 |
Mary Polly Clark 1794-1866 |
Mary Polly Clark | |
B: | 13 Jul 1794 |
, , Connecticut | |
D: | 22 Nov 1866 |
Aurielus, Ingham, Michingan |
George Washington Parks 1788-1836 |
George Washington Parks | |
B: | 15 Nov 1788 |
, Dutchess County, New York | |
M: | 9 Nov 1809 |
Elba, Genesee, New York | |
D: | 31 Dec 1836 |
Elba, Genesee, New York |
Lemuel Lee Clark 1780-1804 |
Lemuel Lee Clark | |
B: | 26 Jan 1780 |
Stansfield, MA | |
D: | 15 Apr 1804 |
Rosanna Rich 1785-1829 |
Rosanna Rich | |
B: | 20 Aug 1785 |
New York | |
M: | 19 Jun 1800 |
New York | |
D: | 29 Sep 1829 |
Hannah Clark 1783-1804 |
Hannah Clark | |
B: | 28 Nov 1783 |
D: | 19 May 1804 |
Genesee Co. New York |
PETER RICE | |
M: | Abt 1800 |
Batavia, Genesee Co. New York |
Betsey Clark 1787- |
Betsey Clark | |
B: | 19 Sep 1787 |
Archelaus Whitten -1862 |
Archelaus Whitten | |
D: | 1862 |
Amy Clark 1789- |
Amy Clark | |
B: | 21 Nov 1789 |
Vermont |
Urania Clark 1792-1851 |
Urania Clark | |
B: | 20 May 1792 |
Vermont | |
D: | 27 Jul 1851 |
Barry Co. Michigan |
Peter Powers 1783-1829 |
Peter Powers | |
B: | 12 Feb 1783 |
New York | |
D: | 6 Mar 1829 |
Ontario County, New York |
Abiah Clark 1785- |
Abiah Clark | |
B: | 27 Nov 1785 |
Elijah Thompson -1828 |
Elijah Thompson | |
D: | Oct 1828 |
Samuel Clark, Jr. 1796- |
Samuel Clark, Jr. | |
B: | 26 Jun 1796 |
Mary Lee 1760-1844 |
Mary Lee | |
B: | 17 Dec 1760 |
Middletown, Middlesex, Connecticut, USA | |
D: | 12 Jul 1844 |
Elba, Genesee, New York |
Samuel Clark 1757-1815 |
Samuel Clark | |
B: | 19 Mar 1757 |
Middletown, Middlesex, Connecticut, USA | |
M: | 14 Mar 1779 |
D: | 15 Mar 1815 |
Elba, Genesee, New York |
Anne LEE 1753- |
Anne LEE | |
B: | 13 Jan 1753 |
Middletown, CT |
Hannah LEE 1754-1837 |
Hannah LEE | |
B: | 12 Nov 1754 |
Middletown, CT | |
D: | 1837 |
Samuel LEE 1756- |
Samuel LEE | |
B: | 30 Aug 1756 |
Middletown, CT |
Abner LEE 1759- |
Abner LEE | |
B: | 20 Feb 1759 |
Middletown, CT |
William Henry LEE 1762- |
William Henry LEE | |
B: | 22 Oct 1762 |
Middletown, , CT |
Abijah LEE 1764-1806 |
Abijah LEE | |
B: | 20 Aug 1764 |
Middletown, , CT | |
B: | 30 Jul 1806 |
Onondaga, , NY |
Anna FELLOWS | |
M: | 27 Mar 1785 |
Lucretia LEE 1766- |
Lucretia LEE | |
B: | 4 Jun 1766 |
Nabby LEE 1774- |
Nabby LEE | |
B: | 7 Nov 1774 |
Canaan, CT |
Samuel LEE 1717- |
Samuel LEE | |
B: | 26 Mar 1717 |
Middletown, CT |
Abia SMITH 1731- |
Abia SMITH | |
B: | 4 Sep 1731 |
Middletown, CT |
Abijah LEE 1733- |
Abijah LEE | |
B: | 8 Apr 1733 |
Middletown, CT | |
M: | 28 May 1752 |
Jonathon SMITH 1697- |
Jonathon SMITH | |
B: | 30 Jul 1697 |
Dorothy BAILEY 1703- |
Dorothy BAILEY | |
B: | 11 Jul 1703 |
Haddam, Middlesex, CT | |
M: | 22 Jun 1721 |
Middletown, Middlesex, Connecticut, USA | |
D: | , , , CT |
Hannah HALE | |
M: | 1 Aug 1717 |
Middletown, CT |
Unknown |
Alice SMITH 1700-1764 |
Alice SMITH | |
B: | 20 Oct 1700 |
, Middlesex, , CT | |
D: | 30 May 1764 |
East Hampton, Middlesex, , CT |
Jonathon BAILEY | |
M: | 22 Jun 1721 |
Middletown, Middlesex, , CT |
Jonathan SMITH 1664-1735 |
Jonathan SMITH | |
B: | 20 Nov 1664 |
, Wethersfield, Hartford, Connecticut | |
D: | 8 Apr 1735 |
, Portland, , Connecticut |
Alice LEEK Abt 1664- |
Alice LEEK | |
B: | Abt 1664 |
Connecticut | |
M: | 25 Dec 1695 |
Middletown, Middlesex, Connecticut, USA |
Richard SMITH 1667-1749 |
Richard SMITH | |
B: | 2 Nov 1667 |
, Wethersfield, Hartford, Connecticut | |
D: | 1749 |
, , , CT |
Mary SMITH Abt 1665- |
Mary SMITH | |
B: | Abt 1665 |
, Wethersfield, Hartford, Connecticut |
Samuel SMITH Abt 1669- |
Samuel SMITH | |
B: | Abt 1669 |
, Wethersfield, Hartford, Connecticut |
Joseph SMITH 1672- |
Joseph SMITH | |
B: | 14 Oct 1672 |
, Wethersfield, Hartford, Connecticut | |
D: | , , , CT |
Sarah HOUSE | |
M: | 2 Jan 1696 |
Glastonbury, Hartford, Connecticut |
Martha SMITH 1674- |
Martha SMITH | |
B: | 14 Nov 1674 |
, Wethersfield, Hartford, Connecticut | |
D: | , , , CT |
Ebenezer SMITH 1676-1752 |
Ebenezer SMITH | |
B: | 18 Mar 1676 |
Wethersfield, Hartford, Connecticut | |
D: | 10 Feb 1752 |
M. Haddam, Middlesex, Connecticut |
Mary | |
M: | Abt 1701 |
Of, , , CT |
Gershom SMITH 1679-1752 |
Gershom SMITH | |
B: | 30 Nov 1679 |
, Middletown, Middlesex, Connecticut | |
D: | 28 Aug 1752 |
N. Haddam, Middlesex, CT |
Hannah JUDD | |
M: | 4 May 1710 |
Glastonbury, Hartford, Connecticut |
Deborah SMITH 1682- |
Deborah SMITH | |
B: | 23 Sep 1682 |
, Middletown, Middlesex, Connecticut |
Francis SMITH Abt 1685- |
Francis SMITH | |
B: | Abt 1685 |
, Glastonbury, Hartford, Connecticut |
Hannah HUBBARD | |
M: | 8 Feb 1711 |
, , Connecticut |
Jonathan SMITH 1646-1711 |
Jonathan SMITH | |
B: | 20 Jun 1646 |
Wethersfield, Hartford, Connecticut | |
D: | 24 Apr 1711 |
, Portland, , Connecticut |
Martha BUSHNELL 1634-Aft 1705 |
Martha BUSHNELL | |
B: | 1634 |
Of, Guilford, New Haven, CT | |
M: | 1 Jan 1664 |
of, Wethersfield, Hartford, CT | |
D: | Aft 1705 |
, , CT |
Hannah Adams | |
M: | Abt 1647 |
Weathersfield, Hartford, Connecticut |
Mary BUSHNELL | |
M: | 1 Jan 1663/64 |
Weathersfield, Hartford, Connecticut |
Richard SMITH 1617-1690 |
Richard SMITH | |
B: | 1617 |
Wethersfield, Hartford, Conn. | |
D: | Jun 1690 |
Wethersfield, Harford, Connecticut |
Mary Weed | |
M: | Abt 1639 |
Weathersfield, Hartford, Connecticut |
Susanna SMITH 1624-1692 |
Susanna SMITH | |
B: | 1624 |
Wethersfield, Hartford, Connecticut | |
D: | 30 Nov 1692 |
Weathersfield, Hartford, Conn |
Thomas STANDISH | |
M: | 1659 |
Weathersfield, Hartford, Conn |
Mary SMITH 1627-1692 |
Mary SMITH | |
B: | 1627 |
Wethersfield, Hartford, Connecticut | |
D: | 30 Nov 1692 |
Weathersfield, Hartford, Conneticut |
Anthony WRIGHT | |
M: | Bef 1666 |
Anthony WRIGHT | |
M: | Abt 1668 |
Weathersfield, Hartford, Connecticut |
Mathias THEAK | |
M: | 1648 |
Weathersfield, Hartford, Connecticut |
Matthias THEAK | |
M: | 1648 |
Connecticut |
Mathias TREAT | |
M: | 1648 |
Joseph SMITH 1629-1673 |
Joseph SMITH | |
B: | 1629 |
Wethersfield, Hartford, Connecticut | |
D: | Jul 1673 |
Wethersfield, Hartford, Connecticut |
Lydia WRIGHT | |
M: | 10 Jul 1650 |
Weathersfield, Hartford, Connecticut |
Abigail SMITH 1632-Aft 1673 |
Abigail SMITH | |
B: | 1632 |
Wethersfield, Hartford, Connecticut | |
D: | Aft 1673 |
Long Island, NY |
John Adams | |
M: | 24 Aug 1657 |
Weathersfield, Hartford, Connecticut |
Edward HIGBY | |
M: | Abt 1673 |
Weathersfield, Hartford, Connecticut |
Tbd | |
M: | 1675 |
Tbd | |
M: | 1675 |
Richard SMITH Sr., Sr. 1589-1667 |
Richard SMITH Sr., Sr. | |
B: | 1589 |
Ofhusbandsboswth, Parish, Leicestershire, England | |
D: | 1667 |
Wethersfield, Hartford, Connecticut |
Rebecca BUSWELL 1592-Aft 1667 |
Rebecca BUSWELL | |
B: | 1592 |
Of Weathersfield, Hartford, CT | |
M: | Abt 1616 |
Weathersfield, Hartford, Conn | |
D: | Aft 1667 |
Weathersfield, Hartford, Conn |
Rebecca BUSWELL | |
M: | 13 Feb 1615 |
Husbandsbosworth, Parish, Leicestershire, England |
Rebecca BUSWELL | |
M: | 13 Feb 1615 |
Husbandsbosworth, Parish, Leicestershire, England |
Elizabeth | |
M: | Abt 1621 |
, Of Fairfield, CT |
Rebecca | |
M: | Bef 1632 |
John SMITH 1566- |
John SMITH | |
B: | 1566 |
Gloucester, Gloucester, England, Great Britain |
Mary BROWNING 1572-1667 |
Mary BROWNING | |
B: | 1572 |
North Nibley, Gloucester, England, Great Britain | |
M: | Abt 1588 |
, Gloucester, England, Great Britain | |
D: | 1667 |
, Gloucester, England, Great Britain |
Allen Allayne 1545- |
Allen Allayne | |
B: | 1545 |
Gloucester, Gloucester, England, Great Britain |
Thomas SMITH 1543- |
Thomas SMITH | |
B: | 1543 |
Hoby, Leicester, England | |
M: | 25 Feb 1627/28 |
Bermondsey, Surrey, England |
Hannah SMITH 1722- |
Hannah SMITH | |
B: | 1722 |
Daniel SMITH 1724- |
Daniel SMITH | |
B: | 1724 |
Dorothy SMITH 1726- |
Dorothy SMITH | |
B: | 1726 |
Jonathan SMITH 1729- |
Jonathan SMITH | |
B: | 1729 |
Anna CHIPMAN | |
M: | 7 Jul 1748 |
East Hampton, Middlesex, , CT |
Lydia SMITH 1733- |
Lydia SMITH | |
B: | 1733 |
Abigail SMITH 1738- |
Abigail SMITH | |
B: | 1738 |
Michael SMITH 1741- |
Michael SMITH | |
B: | 1741 |
William H. Clark 1782-1812 |
William H. Clark | |
B: | 4 Mar 1782 |
, , Conecticut | |
D: | 21 Nov 1812 |
Battle of Youngstown |
Mary "Polly" Rorabeck 1778- |
Mary "Polly" Rorabeck | |
B: | 25 Oct 1778 |
M: | 25 Nov 1805 |
Batavia, Genesee, New York |
Bahman Clark 1798-1893 |
Bahman Clark | |
B: | 15 Aug 1798 |
Washington County, New York | |
D: | 2 Sep 1893 |
Hebron, Jefferson, Wi |
Deidamia Babcock -1851 |
Deidamia Babcock | |
M: | 15 Oct 1820 |
Coventry, CT. | |
D: | 17 Mar 1851 |
Hebron, Jefferson, Wi |
Tristram Deloss Brown 1838-1920 |
Tristram Deloss Brown | |
B: | 23 Oct 1838 |
Elba, Genesee, New York | |
D: | 16 Apr 1920 |
Canandaigua, Ontario, NewYork |
Maria Caple 1843- |
Maria Caple | |
B: | 15 Jan 1843 |
England | |
M: | Abt 1864 |
of Elba, Genesee, New York |
George Washington Brown 1843-1929 |
George Washington Brown | |
B: | 3 Oct 1843 |
Pine Hill, Elba, Genesee, New York | |
D: | 24 May 1929 |
Eaton Rapids, Eaton, Michigan |
Sarah Maria Strong 1852-1940 |
Sarah Maria Strong | |
B: | 4 Feb 1852 |
Eaton Rapids, Eaton, Michigan | |
M: | 24 Jul 1871 |
Eaton Rapids, Eaton, Michigan | |
D: | 29 Sep 1940 |
Eaton Rapids, Eaton, Michigan |
Unknown |
Franklin Calvin Brown 1848-1912 |
Franklin Calvin Brown | |
B: | 23 Sep 1848 |
Oakfield, GENESSE, New York | |
D: | 16 Jan 1912 |
Tampa, Hillsborough, Florida, USA |
Avis D. Earl 1853- |
Avis D. Earl | |
B: | Jul 1853 |
Wisconsin, USA | |
M: | 1874 |
Mary Brown 1850- |
Mary Brown | |
B: | 1850 |
, New York |
Alva P. Brown 1838-1929 |
Alva P. Brown | |
B: | 23 Nov 1838 |
Elba, Genesee, New York | |
D: | 14 Jun 1929 |
Kalamazoo, Kalamazoo, Michigan |
Martha Jane Ennis 1849-1910 |
Martha Jane Ennis | |
B: | 10 Aug 1849 |
Union Co., Ohio | |
M: | 1 Aug 1881 |
Henry, Ohio, USA | |
D: | 1910 |
Little Rock, Arkansas |
Sula Brown 1867- |
Sula Brown | |
B: | Jan 1867 |
Indiana | |
M: | 1888 |
Fulton |
Louisa Thoman 1868-1931 |
Louisa Thoman | |
B: | 9 Jan 1868 |
Fulton, Fulton, Indiana, USA | |
M: | 14 Aug 1888 |
Fulton Co., Indiana | |
D: | 15 May 1931 |
Battle Creek, Calhoun, Michigan, USA |
Unknown |
Emily Jane Brown 1844- |
Emily Jane Brown | |
B: | 1844 |
Elba, Genesse, New York |
Emma J. Brown 1850-1929 |
Emma J. Brown | |
B: | 2 Oct 1850 |
New York, USA | |
D: | 2 Jul 1929 |
Tampa, Hillsborough, Florida, USA |
Alva Parks Brown 1838-1929 |
Alva Parks Brown | |
B: | 23 Nov 1838 |
Elba, Genesee, New York, USA | |
D: | 14 Jun 1929 |
Kalamazoo, Kalamazoo, Michigan, USA |
Martha Jane Ennis 1849-1910 |
Martha Jane Ennis | |
B: | 10 Aug 1849 |
Union Co., Ohio | |
M: | 1 Aug 1881 |
Henry County, Ohio, USA | |
D: | 1910 |
Little Rock, Arkansas |
Louisa Thoman 1868-1931 |
Louisa Thoman | |
B: | 9 Jan 1868 |
Fulton, Fulton, Indiana, USA | |
M: | 14 Aug 1888 |
Fulton County, Indiana, USA | |
D: | 15 May 1931 |
Battle Creek, Calhoun, Michigan, USA |
Mary J. Brown Abt 1849- |
Mary J. Brown | |
B: | Abt Dec 1849 |
New York, USA |
Diantha Parks 1815-1893 |
Diantha Parks | |
B: | 16 Jun 1815 |
Elba, Genesee, New York, USA | |
D: | 28 Jan 1893 |
Canandaigua, Ontario, New York, USA |
Orsemus L. Brown 1810-1893 |
Orsemus L. Brown | |
B: | 17 Aug 1810 |
Rome, Oneida, New York | |
M: | 1 Jan 1838 |
Elba, Genesse, New York | |
D: | 7 Aug 1893 |
Canandaigua, Ontario, New York, USA |
Alva Parks Brown 1838-1929 |
Alva Parks Brown | |
B: | 23 Nov 1838 |
Elba, Genesee, New York, USA | |
D: | 14 Jun 1929 |
Kalamazoo, Kalamazoo, Michigan, USA |
Martha Jane Ennis 1849-1910 |
Martha Jane Ennis | |
B: | 10 Aug 1849 |
Union Co., Ohio | |
M: | 1 Aug 1881 |
Henry County, Ohio, USA | |
D: | 1910 |
Little Rock, Arkansas |
Louisa Thoman 1868-1931 |
Louisa Thoman | |
B: | 9 Jan 1868 |
Fulton, Fulton, Indiana, USA | |
M: | 14 Aug 1888 |
Fulton County, Indiana, USA | |
D: | 15 May 1931 |
Battle Creek, Calhoun, Michigan, USA |
Unknown |
Johnithan Parks 1812-1834 |
Johnithan Parks | |
B: | 20 May 1812 |
D: | 31 May 1834 |
George W. Parks, Jr. 1831-1897 |
George W. Parks, Jr. | |
B: | 11 Oct 1831 |
New York | |
D: | 24 Jun 1897 |
Lansing, Ingham, Michigan, USA |
Charity Jane Harris 1834-1905 |
Charity Jane Harris | |
B: | 28 Sep 1834 |
New York | |
M: | 11 Oct 1853 |
D: | 14 Dec 1905 |
Lansing, Ingham, Michigan, USA |
Adeline Parks 1829-1852 |
Adeline Parks | |
B: | 9 Aug 1829 |
New York | |
D: | 12 Sep 1852 |
Almon Parks 1827-1873 |
Almon Parks | |
B: | 9 Feb 1827 |
Elba, Genesee, New York | |
D: | 1 Dec 1873 |
, Michingan |
Mrs. Anna Wellman Mendell Abt 1835- |
Mrs. Anna Wellman Mendell | |
B: | Abt 1835 |
Ohio, USA | |
M: | 18 Feb 1873 |
Litchfield, Hillsdale, Michigan, USA |
Juliett Terry | |
M: | 23 May 1852 |
Alfred M. Parks 1825-1904 |
Alfred M. Parks | |
B: | 16 Aug 1825 |
Elba, Genesee, New York, USA | |
D: | 10 Nov 1904 |
, Michingan |
Mary Jane Hunn 1830-1918 |
Mary Jane Hunn | |
B: | 1830 |
East Longmeadow, Hampden, Massachusetts, USA | |
M: | 8 Nov 1848 |
D: | 31 Mar 1918 |
Detroit, Wayne County, Michigan, United States of America |
Diana Parks 1823-1826 |
Diana Parks | |
B: | 31 Dec 1823 |
Elba, Genesee, New York | |
D: | 14 Jun 1826 |
Elba, Genesee, New York |
Adaline Parks 1828- |
Adaline Parks | |
B: | 1 Aug 1828 |
Elba, Genesee, New York | |
D: | , Michingan |
Harriet Parks 1829-1852 |
Harriet Parks | |
B: | 16 Oct 1829 |
Elba, Genesee, New York | |
D: | 19 Sep 1852 |
, Michingan |
Norman Cone -1852 |
Norman Cone | |
M: | 19 Nov 1849 |
D: | 22 Aug 1852 |
George W. Parks 1831- |
George W. Parks | |
B: | 11 Oct 1831 |
Elba, Genesee, New York | |
D: | , Michingan |
Mary Parks 1814-1855 |
Mary Parks | |
B: | 5 Sep 1814 |
Elba, Genesee, New York | |
D: | 26 Feb 1855 |
Elba, Genesee, New York |
Alva Parks 1821-1839 |
Alva Parks | |
B: | 31 Dec 1821 |
Elba, Genesee, New York | |
D: | 20 May 1839 |
Elba, Genesee, New York |
Mathilda Parks 1810-1821 |
Mathilda Parks | |
B: | 31 Dec 1810 |
Elba, Genesee, New York | |
D: | 13 Feb 1821 |
Elba, Genesee, New York |
Jonathan Parks 1812- |
Jonathan Parks | |
B: | 20 May 1812 |
Elba, Genesee, New York |
Urania or Atrine Parks 1817-1907 |
Urania or Atrine Parks | |
B: | 17 Nov 1817 |
Elba, Genesee, New York | |
D: | 10 Mar 1907 |
, Michingan |
Paulina Parks 1819-1907 |
Paulina Parks | |
B: | 14 Aug 1819 |
Elba, Genesee, New York | |
D: | 10 Mar 1907 |
, Michingan |
Horace T. Hodges 1818-1902 |
Horace T. Hodges | |
B: | 22 Jun 1818 |
Victory, Cayuga, New York, USA | |
M: | 10 May 1873 |
Ingham, Michigan, USA | |
D: | 20 Dec 1902 |
Aurelius, Ingham, Michigan, USA |
Joseph G. Dixon Abt 1819-1869 |
Joseph G. Dixon | |
B: | Abt 1819 |
Ireland | |
M: | 14 May 1843 |
D: | 17 Apr 1869 |
Westphalia, Clinton, Michigan, USA |
Mary Parks 1814-1885 |
Mary Parks | |
B: | 5 Sep 1814 |
D: | 28 Feb 1885 |
Urana Parks 1817-1857 |
Urana Parks | |
B: | 7 Nov 1817 |
D: | 20 Nov 1857 |
Ashley Ward Gurley 1806-1860 |
Ashley Ward Gurley | |
B: | 12 Jun 1806 |
Mansfield, Tolland, Connecticut, USA | |
M: | 2 Sep 1838 |
D: | 5 Apr 1860 |
Mary Polly Clark 1794-1866 |
Mary Polly Clark | |
B: | 13 Jul 1794 |
, , Connecticut | |
D: | 22 Nov 1866 |
Aurielus, Ingham, Michingan |
George Washington Parks 1788-1836 |
George Washington Parks | |
B: | 15 Nov 1788 |
, Dutchess County, New York | |
M: | 9 Nov 1809 |
Elba, Genesee, New York | |
D: | 31 Dec 1836 |
Elba, Genesee, New York |
Lemuel Lee Clark 1780-1804 |
Lemuel Lee Clark | |
B: | 26 Jan 1780 |
Stansfield, MA | |
D: | 15 Apr 1804 |
Rosanna Rich 1785-1829 |
Rosanna Rich | |
B: | 20 Aug 1785 |
New York | |
M: | 19 Jun 1800 |
New York | |
D: | 29 Sep 1829 |
Hannah Clark 1783-1804 |
Hannah Clark | |
B: | 28 Nov 1783 |
D: | 19 May 1804 |
Genesee Co. New York |
PETER RICE | |
M: | Abt 1800 |
Batavia, Genesee Co. New York |
Betsey Clark 1787- |
Betsey Clark | |
B: | 19 Sep 1787 |
Archelaus Whitten -1862 |
Archelaus Whitten | |
D: | 1862 |
Amy Clark 1789- |
Amy Clark | |
B: | 21 Nov 1789 |
Vermont |
Urania Clark 1792-1851 |
Urania Clark | |
B: | 20 May 1792 |
Vermont | |
D: | 27 Jul 1851 |
Barry Co. Michigan |
Peter Powers 1783-1829 |
Peter Powers | |
B: | 12 Feb 1783 |
New York | |
D: | 6 Mar 1829 |
Ontario County, New York |
Abiah Clark 1785- |
Abiah Clark | |
B: | 27 Nov 1785 |
Elijah Thompson -1828 |
Elijah Thompson | |
D: | Oct 1828 |
Samuel Clark, Jr. 1796- |
Samuel Clark, Jr. | |
B: | 26 Jun 1796 |
Mary Lee 1760-1844 |
Mary Lee | |
B: | 17 Dec 1760 |
Middletown, Middlesex, Connecticut, USA | |
D: | 12 Jul 1844 |
Elba, Genesee, New York |
Samuel Clark 1757-1815 |
Samuel Clark | |
B: | 19 Mar 1757 |
Middletown, Middlesex, Connecticut, USA | |
M: | 14 Mar 1779 |
D: | 15 Mar 1815 |
Elba, Genesee, New York |
Anne LEE 1753- |
Anne LEE | |
B: | 13 Jan 1753 |
Middletown, CT |
Hannah LEE 1754-1837 |
Hannah LEE | |
B: | 12 Nov 1754 |
Middletown, CT | |
D: | 1837 |
Samuel LEE 1756- |
Samuel LEE | |
B: | 30 Aug 1756 |
Middletown, CT |
Abner LEE 1759- |
Abner LEE | |
B: | 20 Feb 1759 |
Middletown, CT |
William Henry LEE 1762- |
William Henry LEE | |
B: | 22 Oct 1762 |
Middletown, , CT |
Abijah LEE 1764-1806 |
Abijah LEE | |
B: | 20 Aug 1764 |
Middletown, , CT | |
B: | 30 Jul 1806 |
Onondaga, , NY |
Anna FELLOWS | |
M: | 27 Mar 1785 |
Lucretia LEE 1766- |
Lucretia LEE | |
B: | 4 Jun 1766 |
Nabby LEE 1774- |
Nabby LEE | |
B: | 7 Nov 1774 |
Canaan, CT |
Samuel LEE 1717- |
Samuel LEE | |
B: | 26 Mar 1717 |
Middletown, CT |
Abia SMITH 1731- |
Abia SMITH | |
B: | 4 Sep 1731 |
Middletown, CT |
Abijah LEE 1733- |
Abijah LEE | |
B: | 8 Apr 1733 |
Middletown, CT | |
M: | 28 May 1752 |
Jonathon SMITH 1697- |
Jonathon SMITH | |
B: | 30 Jul 1697 |
Dorothy BAILEY 1703- |
Dorothy BAILEY | |
B: | 11 Jul 1703 |
Haddam, Middlesex, CT | |
M: | 22 Jun 1721 |
Middletown, Middlesex, Connecticut, USA | |
D: | , , , CT |
Hannah HALE | |
M: | 1 Aug 1717 |
Middletown, CT |
Unknown |
Alice SMITH 1700-1764 |
Alice SMITH | |
B: | 20 Oct 1700 |
, Middlesex, , CT | |
D: | 30 May 1764 |
East Hampton, Middlesex, , CT |
Jonathon BAILEY | |
M: | 22 Jun 1721 |
Middletown, Middlesex, , CT |
Jonathan SMITH 1664-1735 |
Jonathan SMITH | |
B: | 20 Nov 1664 |
, Wethersfield, Hartford, Connecticut | |
D: | 8 Apr 1735 |
, Portland, , Connecticut |
Alice LEEK Abt 1664- |
Alice LEEK | |
B: | Abt 1664 |
Connecticut | |
M: | 25 Dec 1695 |
Middletown, Middlesex, Connecticut, USA |
Richard SMITH 1667-1749 |
Richard SMITH | |
B: | 2 Nov 1667 |
, Wethersfield, Hartford, Connecticut | |
D: | 1749 |
, , , CT |
Mary SMITH Abt 1665- |
Mary SMITH | |
B: | Abt 1665 |
, Wethersfield, Hartford, Connecticut |
Samuel SMITH Abt 1669- |
Samuel SMITH | |
B: | Abt 1669 |
, Wethersfield, Hartford, Connecticut |
Joseph SMITH 1672- |
Joseph SMITH | |
B: | 14 Oct 1672 |
, Wethersfield, Hartford, Connecticut | |
D: | , , , CT |
Sarah HOUSE | |
M: | 2 Jan 1696 |
Glastonbury, Hartford, Connecticut |
Martha SMITH 1674- |
Martha SMITH | |
B: | 14 Nov 1674 |
, Wethersfield, Hartford, Connecticut | |
D: | , , , CT |
Ebenezer SMITH 1676-1752 |
Ebenezer SMITH | |
B: | 18 Mar 1676 |
Wethersfield, Hartford, Connecticut | |
D: | 10 Feb 1752 |
M. Haddam, Middlesex, Connecticut |
Mary | |
M: | Abt 1701 |
Of, , , CT |
Gershom SMITH 1679-1752 |
Gershom SMITH | |
B: | 30 Nov 1679 |
, Middletown, Middlesex, Connecticut | |
D: | 28 Aug 1752 |
N. Haddam, Middlesex, CT |
Hannah JUDD | |
M: | 4 May 1710 |
Glastonbury, Hartford, Connecticut |
Deborah SMITH 1682- |
Deborah SMITH | |
B: | 23 Sep 1682 |
, Middletown, Middlesex, Connecticut |
Francis SMITH Abt 1685- |
Francis SMITH | |
B: | Abt 1685 |
, Glastonbury, Hartford, Connecticut |
Hannah HUBBARD | |
M: | 8 Feb 1711 |
, , Connecticut |
Jonathan SMITH 1646-1711 |
Jonathan SMITH | |
B: | 20 Jun 1646 |
Wethersfield, Hartford, Connecticut | |
D: | 24 Apr 1711 |
, Portland, , Connecticut |
Martha BUSHNELL 1634-Aft 1705 |
Martha BUSHNELL | |
B: | 1634 |
Of, Guilford, New Haven, CT | |
M: | 1 Jan 1664 |
of, Wethersfield, Hartford, CT | |
D: | Aft 1705 |
, , CT |
Hannah Adams | |
M: | Abt 1647 |
Weathersfield, Hartford, Connecticut |
Mary BUSHNELL | |
M: | 1 Jan 1663/64 |
Weathersfield, Hartford, Connecticut |
Richard SMITH 1617-1690 |
Richard SMITH | |
B: | 1617 |
Wethersfield, Hartford, Conn. | |
D: | Jun 1690 |
Wethersfield, Harford, Connecticut |
Mary Weed | |
M: | Abt 1639 |
Weathersfield, Hartford, Connecticut |
Susanna SMITH 1624-1692 |
Susanna SMITH | |
B: | 1624 |
Wethersfield, Hartford, Connecticut | |
D: | 30 Nov 1692 |
Weathersfield, Hartford, Conn |
Thomas STANDISH | |
M: | 1659 |
Weathersfield, Hartford, Conn |
Mary SMITH 1627-1692 |
Mary SMITH | |
B: | 1627 |
Wethersfield, Hartford, Connecticut | |
D: | 30 Nov 1692 |
Weathersfield, Hartford, Conneticut |
Anthony WRIGHT | |
M: | Bef 1666 |
Anthony WRIGHT | |
M: | Abt 1668 |
Weathersfield, Hartford, Connecticut |
Mathias THEAK | |
M: | 1648 |
Weathersfield, Hartford, Connecticut |
Matthias THEAK | |
M: | 1648 |
Connecticut |
Mathias TREAT | |
M: | 1648 |
Joseph SMITH 1629-1673 |
Joseph SMITH | |
B: | 1629 |
Wethersfield, Hartford, Connecticut | |
D: | Jul 1673 |
Wethersfield, Hartford, Connecticut |
Lydia WRIGHT | |
M: | 10 Jul 1650 |
Weathersfield, Hartford, Connecticut |
Abigail SMITH 1632-Aft 1673 |
Abigail SMITH | |
B: | 1632 |
Wethersfield, Hartford, Connecticut | |
D: | Aft 1673 |
Long Island, NY |
John Adams | |
M: | 24 Aug 1657 |
Weathersfield, Hartford, Connecticut |
Edward HIGBY | |
M: | Abt 1673 |
Weathersfield, Hartford, Connecticut |
Tbd | |
M: | 1675 |
Tbd | |
M: | 1675 |
Richard SMITH Sr., Sr. 1589-1667 |
Richard SMITH Sr., Sr. | |
B: | 1589 |
Ofhusbandsboswth, Parish, Leicestershire, England | |
D: | 1667 |
Wethersfield, Hartford, Connecticut |
Rebecca BUSWELL 1592-Aft 1667 |
Rebecca BUSWELL | |
B: | 1592 |
Of Weathersfield, Hartford, CT | |
M: | Abt 1616 |
Weathersfield, Hartford, Conn | |
D: | Aft 1667 |
Weathersfield, Hartford, Conn |
Rebecca BUSWELL | |
M: | 13 Feb 1615 |
Husbandsbosworth, Parish, Leicestershire, England |
Rebecca BUSWELL | |
M: | 13 Feb 1615 |
Husbandsbosworth, Parish, Leicestershire, England |
Elizabeth | |
M: | Abt 1621 |
, Of Fairfield, CT |
Rebecca | |
M: | Bef 1632 |
John SMITH 1566- |
John SMITH | |
B: | 1566 |
Gloucester, Gloucester, England, Great Britain |
Mary BROWNING 1572-1667 |
Mary BROWNING | |
B: | 1572 |
North Nibley, Gloucester, England, Great Britain | |
M: | Abt 1588 |
, Gloucester, England, Great Britain | |
D: | 1667 |
, Gloucester, England, Great Britain |
Thomas SMITH 1543- |
Thomas SMITH | |
B: | 1543 |
Hoby, Leicester, England, Great Britain |
Mrs Allayne 1522- |
Mrs Allayne | |
B: | 1522 |
Gloucester, Gloucester, England, Great Britain |
Richard Allayne 1520- |
Richard Allayne | |
B: | 1520 |
Gloucester, Gloucester, England, Great Britain |
This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding v. 14.0.3, written by Darrin Lythgoe © 2001-2024.
Maintained by Your Name.