Leichtling Russia

Leichtling Russia1

Index to "MAP 6"
Letters and Numbers corrispond to cordinate marks on map 6
You may purchace Map 6 through AHSGR  at  http://www.ahsgr.org/
If you find any errors-PLEASE Email me and let me know.leichtling@boydhouse.com


Villages and Places


Ahrenfeld F6
Aleksaschkino G5
Alexanderfeld (e) H3
Alexanderfeld (k) E4
Alexanderhoh (e) E3
Alexandertal (e) B7
Alt-Eck (k) D5
Alt-Friedenfeld (e) F5
Alt-Warenburg (e) (Priwalnoje) D5
Alt-Weimar (e) E8
Alt-Zurich (e) H2
Alte-Brunnen (e) F2
Altenau (e) H3
Annenfeld G2
Anton (e) C4
Arbeitsfeld D4
Arbeitsliebe E3
Atarsk A1
Awgustowka G7
Bagajewka C3
Balanda A2
Balzer (e) C4
Bangert (e) C4
Base (e) F1
Bauer-Graben F2
Bauser (e) B5
Beckerdorf (e)  F5
Beckerdorf (e) (Ernestinendorf) E2
Beidek (e) C4
Beloserka E7
Bergdorf C4
Bergtal (e) H3
Berljajewka D7
Bettinger (e) F1
Bh. Adodurowo A6
Bh. Awillow B8
Bh. Jerussian F4
Bh. Kologriwowka B1
Bh. Lepeschinsk E6
Bh. Mokrous G4
Bh. Neklotschewo B6
Bh. Piterka F6
Bh. Sorino F4
Bh. Timofojewka F5
Biberstein F1
Bier E7
Birjutschi (e) G3
Birkengraben G1
Birkengraben (e) E2
Birkenheim (k) E2
Block Hoffmann D8
Blumenfeld (e) E7
Blumenfeld (e) F1
Blumenfeld (e) G3
Blumenheim (e) G2
Boaro (e) E2
Bock G2
Bolschoi-Kuschum H1
Boregardt (e) E2
Borisoglebowka G4
Brabander (k) C4
Braun-Weber E7
Braunscheig (e) H3
Brehning C4
Brehning C4
Brockhausen (e) E1
Brott E7
Brudergemeinde E4
Bruderliebe E3
Brunnen (e) F1
Brunnenberg E5
Brunnengraben F2
Brunnental (e) C7
Burluk A6
Bursy E8
Daheim F3
Dammgruppe E4
Darmstadt E3
Darmstadt F3
Degott (k) B5
Dehler (k) C4
Deutsche Hofe F2
Deutsche Hofe G1
Deutsche Hofe G2
Dienerheim F7
Diesendorf E7
Dietel (e) B5
Dinkel (e) D4
Djakowka E6
Dobrinka (e) C7
Donhuf (e) B4
Dpbotscknpje (e) C1
Dreispitz (e) C7
Dummler E7
Ebenfeld D6
Eckheim (e) E5
Eckstein G3
Eichenschwab E8
Eigenheim E4
Einigkeit E2
Endera F3
Enders (e) E2
Engels (Pokrowsk) D3
Erienbach (e) B7
Erienbach (e) B7
Erienbach (e) G2
Eugenfeld G3
Feodorowka G3
Fink H3
Fink (e) G2
Fink (k) G2
Finkenheim H3
Frank (e) A4
Frankreich (e) E8
Franzenheim F2
Franzosen (e) C5
Franzosen (e) D3
Fraulengraben F2
Freidorf B4
Freidorf E3
Fresenheim (m) D4
Friedenberg (e) D6
Friedendorf (e) F6
Friedenfeld (e) F5
Friedenheim (m) D4
Friedental C7
Friedental E7
Friedental (e) D6
Fritzen-Ch. C6
Fritzendorf B7
Frosental (e) E3
Fruhling E3
Fuchs E3
Galka (e) C7
Gattung (k) (Zug) F1
Gattung (k) (Zug) H3
Geibel H3
Gerbel D8
Glarus (e) (Biberstein) F1
Gmelinka E7
Gnadendorf (e) E4
Gnadendorf (e) E4
Gnadenfeld (e) E5
Gnadenflur (e) G3
Gnadentau (e) E6
Goebel (k) B7
Grabenheim   (name is in E2) F2
Graf (k) E3
Grimm (e) B5
Grimm (e) C5
Grunar B4
Gruntal D5
Heinrichsdorf F7
Herman E7
Herzog (k) E3
Hildmann (k) B6
Hilzgraben F2
Hockerberg (e) E1
Hoffental (e) F4
Hoffnung E3
Hohendorf (m) D4
Holstein (e) C7
Holzel (k) D5
Horn #1 E7
Horn #2 E7
Huckertal B5
Huok (e) B4
Husaren (k) B6
Hussenbach A5
Hussenbach (e) E5
Jablonja (e) G2
Jagodnaja Poljana (e) C1
Jelanka (name on G1) F1
Jlowatka B7
Josefstal (k) B7
Jost (e) D4
Jssenburg E7
Kalmuckenberg (e) E2
Kamenka (k) B6
Kamyschin B8
Kana (e) E7
Kano (e) E2
Karaman (e) F2
Karlsberg E2
Karpenka F4
Kassnyj Jar A6
Katharinenstadt (e)  (Marx) E2
Katharinental (e) F5
Kauz (e) B5
Kawelinka G2
Kelke (e) F2
Kind (e) E1
Kippel (e) F2
Kl.-Friedenfeld (e) F5
KL.-Walter (e) A4
Knoll E3
Kohlenteich F2
Kohler (k) B6
Kolb (e) A4
Kolokolzewka A4
Konstantinowka (e) F5
Koppental (m) D4
Koppental (m) H3
Korsakowka C1
Koslowka G5
Kotowo A7
Kraft (e) B7
Krassnojar (e) D2
Krassnyj-Kut (name falls in F5) E5
Krassnyj Jar C6
Kratzke (e) B5
Krochmal (k) E8
Kukkus E4
Kukkus (e) F7
Kukkus (k) C4
Kukkuskij E4
Kultura F4
Kulturfeld F5
Kunz G2
Kurilowka H5
Kurnawa A3
kuschum G2
Kutter (e) (Brehning) C4
Kwassnikowka E7
Landgut (e) B8
Langenfeld (e) F5
Lapot C6
Laub (e) D4
Lauwe (e) D4
Leichtling (k) B6
Lemeschkino A4
Leninfeld F3
Lenintal E3
Lessnoj G3
Lider H3
Liebental (k) E3
Liebigs-Chut. (e) D3
Lilienfeld (e) F3
Lindenau (m) D4
Lipowka B8
Lipowka F2
Lippertstal (e) H3
Ljatoschinka E6
Louis (k) E3
Luft F4
Luzern F1
Lysanderhoh (m) E4
Lyssyje Gori A2
M. Bykowka G1
M.Knjasewka A4
Maidorf E4
Maidorf F3
Maifeld F6
Maiser D8
Maital F5
Majanga F2
Majanga G1
Malousensk G6
Mannheim E4
Mannheim (e) G3
mannheim (e) G3
Mannheim (e) G3
Marienberg (k) D5
Marienburg (k) G3
Marienfeld (k) B8
Mariental E7
Mariental (k) E3
Masch. Fabr. Bauer F4
Medemtal (m) E4
Meinhardt F1
Merkel (e) B5
Merkel (e) E6
Messer (e) C5
Mironowka F5
Mitteldorf E5
Mius G3
Mokraja Olchowka A7
Moor E8
Moor (e) C5
Morgentau (e) E7
Morgentau (e) H3
Muhl-Berg C7
Muller (e) C6
Mullerdorf D6
Mullerfeld F2
Munin G3
Neiwert D8
Neu-Ahrenfeld (e) F6
Neu-Balzer (e) A5
Neu-Bangert (e) E4
Neu-Bauer (e) F4
Neu-Bauer (e) F5
Neu-Beideck (e) E5
Neu-Blumental E5
Neu-Boaro (e) E3
Neu-Donhof (e) B4
Neu-Frank A4
Neu-Galka (e) E8
Neu-Gnadendorf E4
Neu-Jagodna (e) F4
Neu-Jost (e) D4
Neu-Kolonie (k) C6
Neu-Kraft C6
Neu-Lippers G2
Neu-Marienburg (k) G3
Neu-Mariental (k) E3
Neu-Messer (e) B4
Neu-Moor B5
Neu-Muhle (e) B7
Neu-Muhle (e) E7
Neu-Norka B7
Neu-Obermonshu (k) F3
Neu-Reinhardt (k) (name is in F3) E3
Neu-Rosental F4
Neu-Schilling (e) #1 F6
Neu-Schilling (e) #2 F6
Neu-Schonfeld F4
Neu-Schontal F4
Neu-Schulz F3
Neu-Straub (e)  D4
Neu-Straub (e) (Skayowka) C1
Neu-Urbach (k) E3
Neu-Walter(e)  A3
Neu-Warenburg (e) D5
Neu-Weimar (e) E8
Neu-Wiesenmuller (e) E6
Neu-Zurich G3
Neu-Zurich (e) H2
Neuberg E3
Neudorf G3
Neudorf G4
Neudorf H3
Neue-Brunnen F2
Neuer-Damm F2
Neues Leben F3
Neufeld B7
Neufeld E4
Neufeld E5
Neufeld F6
Neuheim B8
Neuland F2
Newashkino A4
Niedens F7
Niederland E4
Niedermonshu (e) E2
Nikolajewsk C8
Nikolsko-Kasakowo G2
Nishnje-Wodjanka F7
Norka (e) B4
Nowo-Usensk H7
Nowotulka G5
Oberdorf (e) B7
Oberdorf (e) B7
Oberfeld E4
Obermanshu (k) E2
Ochsengraben (k) F2
Oktoberbg F3
Oriowskaja (e) E2
Orloff-Sai H5
Orloff (m) E4
Oserki B2
Ostenfeld (m) E4
Ostrowskaja A7
Pallassowka E8
Paul (e) D8
Paulskoje (e) E2
Perepkopnoje H4
Petersheim D4
Petropaw G7
Petrowka B1
Pfaffeninsel D2
Pfeifer (k) B6
Pflaumer E8
Phillipsfeld (e) E2
Polewadino (e) G2
Preuss (k) D5
Propp A5
Pylkowka G1
Rainhard G3
Rait G2
Rau (k) E8
Rauschenbach (e) G3
Reinhardt (e) D2
Reinwald (e) D2
Reinwald (e) F3
Remmler (k) (Luzern) F1
Riffel D8
Riga G2
Rogtal F2
Rohleder (k) E2
Romanowka F3
Rosenau F3
Rosenberg (e) B7
Rosenberg (e) E4
Rosendamm (e) G3
Rosenfeld B7
Rosenfeld E4
Rosenfeld (e) E4
Rosenfeld (e) E5
Rosenheim (e) D2
RosentalBrunnental (e) D5
RosentalBrunnental (e) F4
Rotarmel (e) G2
Rothammel (k) B5
Rybuschka B3
Salem E5
Santeich (e) F2
Saratov        9740 D1
Sarbola F7
Sawinka E8
Schafer (e) E2
Schaffhausen (e) F1
Schambowka E8
Schander G2
Scheck F7
Schick D8
Schilling (e) C4
Schilling (e) F4
Schimpt D8
Schmidt B6
Schmidt D8
Schmidt G3
Schonchen (k) F1
Schondorf (e) F4
Schonfeld (e) F4
Schontal (e) F4
Schtscherbakowka (e) C6
Schuck (k) B5
Schulz D8
Schulz E3
Schulz (e) E2
Schumeika D2
Schwab (e) C7
Schwed (e) D2
Schwed (e) F3
Seelmann (k) D5
Seewald (k) B5
Seifert (k) G2
Seifert (k) H3
Semenowka (k) B7
Semijanyje Chutora A1
Semjonowka G4
Sichelberg (e) G3
Skayowka C1
Smirnow F7
Solotoje C5
Spingler E3
St. Topowka B5
Stahl (e) C4
Stahl (e) E2
Stahl (e) E4
Stalinb F3
Stand F2
Starizerfeld E3
Steinhauer E3
Stengel F2
Stephan (e) C6
Strassberg (e) E4
Strassburg (e) E8
Strassendorf (e) F4
Strassenheim D5
Strasserfeld 1,2,3,4 F3
Straub (e) D5
Streckerau (k) D5
Streit B4
Stuckert E7
Susannental (k) E1
Suworowo C5
Swerda B7
Tal F1
Tambowka F3
Taut D8
Teterewjatka B6
Tieferiandsgraben E3
Tischanka F1
Torgun F7
Trank F1
Trippelsdorf F7
Trott F7
Trozkoje C8
Tscherebajewo C6
Uljanow G4
Unterwalden (e) (Meinhardt) F1
Urans G1
Urbach (k) E2
Urbach (k) (name is in F4) E4
Usmorje C3
Uterdorf (e) B7
Vollmer (k) B6
Wacht D4
Walter (k) A4
Weizenfeld E4
Werchnje Dobrinka B5
Werner F2
Wiesenfeld B8
Wiesenheim G3
Wiesenmuller (e) D6
Wiesental D4
Wittmann (k) F1
Wjasowka C1
Wolf D8
Wosnesenka F2
Wosroshdenje (e) F5
Wyrupajewka B1
Zug F1
Zukunft F7
Zurich (e) F1
Zwetsich B8

Villages by Area
Atarsk A1
Semijanyje Chutora A1

Balanda A2
Lyssyje Gori A2

Kurnawa A3
Neu-Walter(e)  A3

Frank (e) A4
KL.-Walter (e) A4
Kolb (e) A4
Kolokolzewka A4
Lemeschkino A4
M.Knjasewka A4
Neu-Frank A4
Newashkino A4
Walter (k) A4

Hussenbach A5
Neu-Balzer (e) A5
Propp A5

Bh. Adodurowo A6
Burluk A6
Kassnyj Jar A6

Kotowo A7
Mokraja Olchowka A7
Ostrowskaja A7

Bh. Kologriwowka B1
Petrowka B1
Wyrupajewka B1

Oserki B2

Rybuschka B3

Donhuf (e) B4
Freidorf B4
Grunar B4
Huok (e) B4
Neu-Donhof (e) B4
Neu-Messer (e) B4
Norka (e) B4
Streit B4

Bauser (e) B5
Degott (k) B5
Dietel (e) B5
Grimm (e) B5
Huckertal B5
Kauz (e) B5
Kratzke (e) B5
Merkel (e) B5
Neu-Moor B5
Rothammel (k) B5
Schuck (k) B5
Seewald (k) B5
St. Topowka B5
Werchnje Dobrinka B5

Bh. Neklotschewo B6
Hildmann (k) B6
Husaren (k) B6
Kamenka (k) B6
Kohler (k) B6
Leichtling (k) B6
Pfeifer (k) B6
Schmidt B6
Teterewjatka B6
Vollmer (k) B6

Alexandertal (e) B7
Erienbach (e) B7
Erienbach (e) B7
Fritzendorf B7
Goebel (k) B7
Jlowatka B7
Josefstal (k) B7
Kraft (e) B7
Neu-Muhle (e) B7
Neu-Norka B7
Neufeld B7
Oberdorf (e) B7
Oberdorf (e) B7
Rosenberg (e) B7
Rosenfeld B7
Semenowka (k) B7
Swerda B7
Uterdorf (e) B7

Bh. Awillow B8
Kamyschin B8
Landgut (e) B8
Lipowka B8
Marienfeld (k) B8
Neuheim B8
Wiesenfeld B8
Zwetsich B8

Dpbotscknpje (e) C1
Jagodnaja Poljana (e) C1
Korsakowka C1
Neu-Straub (e) (Skayowka) C1
Skayowka C1
Wjasowka C1

Bagajewka C3
Usmorje C3

Anton (e) C4
Balzer (e) C4
Bangert (e) C4
Beidek (e) C4
Bergdorf C4
Brabander (k) C4
Brehning C4
Brehning C4
Dehler (k) C4
Kukkus (k) C4
Kutter (e) (Brehning) C4
Schilling (e) C4
Stahl (e) C4

Franzosen (e) C5
Grimm (e) C5
Messer (e) C5
Moor (e) C5
Solotoje C5
Suworowo C5

Fritzen-Ch. C6
Krassnyj Jar C6
Lapot C6
Muller (e) C6
Neu-Kolonie (k) C6
Neu-Kraft C6
Schtscherbakowka (e) C6
Stephan (e) C6
Tscherebajewo C6

Brunnental (e) C7
Dobrinka (e) C7
Dreispitz (e) C7
Friedental C7
Galka (e) C7
Holstein (e) C7
Muhl-Berg C7
Schwab (e) C7

Nikolajewsk C8
Trozkoje C8

Saratov        9740 D1

Krassnojar (e) D2
Pfaffeninsel D2
Reinhardt (e) D2
Reinwald (e) D2
Rosenheim (e) D2
Schumeika D2
Schwed (e) D2

Engels (Pokrowsk) D3
Franzosen (e) D3
Liebigs-Chut. (e) D3

Arbeitsfeld D4
Dinkel (e) D4
Fresenheim (m) D4
Friedenheim (m) D4
Hohendorf (m) D4
Jost (e) D4
Koppental (m) D4
Laub (e) D4
Lauwe (e) D4
Lindenau (m) D4
Neu-Jost (e) D4
Neu-Straub (e)  D4
Petersheim D4
Wacht D4
Wiesental D4

Alt-Eck (k) D5
Alt-Warenburg (e) (Priwalnoje) D5
Gruntal D5
Holzel (k) D5
Marienberg (k) D5
Neu-Warenburg (e) D5
Preuss (k) D5
RosentalBrunnental (e) D5
Seelmann (k) D5
Strassenheim D5
Straub (e) D5
Streckerau (k) D5

Ebenfeld D6
Friedenberg (e) D6
Friedental (e) D6
Mullerdorf D6
Wiesenmuller (e) D6

Berljajewka D7

Block Hoffmann D8
Gerbel D8
Maiser D8
Neiwert D8
Paul (e) D8
Riffel D8
Schick D8
Schimpt D8
Schmidt D8
Schulz D8
Taut D8
Wolf D8

Brockhausen (e) E1
Hockerberg (e) E1
Kind (e) E1
Susannental (k) E1

Beckerdorf (e) (Ernestinendorf) E2
Birkengraben (e) E2
Birkenheim (k) E2
Boaro (e) E2
Boregardt (e) E2
Einigkeit E2
Enders (e) E2
Kalmuckenberg (e) E2
Kano (e) E2
Karlsberg E2
Katharinenstadt (e)  (Marx) E2
Niedermonshu (e) E2
Obermanshu (k) E2
Oriowskaja (e) E2
Paulskoje (e) E2
Phillipsfeld (e) E2
Rohleder (k) E2
Schafer (e) E2
Schulz (e) E2
Stahl (e) E2
Urbach (k) E2

Alexanderhoh (e) E3
Arbeitsliebe E3
Bruderliebe E3
Darmstadt E3
Freidorf E3
Frosental (e) E3
Fruhling E3
Fuchs E3
Graf (k) E3
Herzog (k) E3
Hoffnung E3
Knoll E3
Lenintal E3
Liebental (k) E3
Louis (k) E3
Mariental (k) E3
Neu-Boaro (e) E3
Neu-Mariental (k) E3
Neu-Reinhardt (k) (name is in F3) E3
Neu-Urbach (k) E3
Neuberg E3
Schulz E3
Spingler E3
Starizerfeld E3
Steinhauer E3
Tieferiandsgraben E3

Alexanderfeld (k) E4
Brudergemeinde E4
Dammgruppe E4
Eigenheim E4
Gnadendorf (e) E4
Gnadendorf (e) E4
Kukkus E4
Kukkuskij E4
Lysanderhoh (m) E4
Maidorf E4
Mannheim E4
Medemtal (m) E4
Neu-Bangert (e) E4
Neu-Gnadendorf E4
Neufeld E4
Niederland E4
Oberfeld E4
Orloff (m) E4
Ostenfeld (m) E4
Rosenberg (e) E4
Rosenfeld E4
Rosenfeld (e) E4
Stahl (e) E4
Strassberg (e) E4
Urbach (k) (name is in F4) E4
Weizenfeld E4

Brunnenberg E5
Eckheim (e) E5
Gnadenfeld (e) E5
Hussenbach (e) E5
Krassnyj-Kut (name falls in F5) E5
Mitteldorf E5
Neu-Beideck (e) E5
Neu-Blumental E5
Neufeld E5
Rosenfeld (e) E5
Salem E5

Bh. Lepeschinsk E6
Djakowka E6
Gnadentau (e) E6
Ljatoschinka E6
Merkel (e) E6
Neu-Wiesenmuller (e) E6

Beloserka E7
Bier E7
Blumenfeld (e) E7
Braun-Weber E7
Brott E7
Diesendorf E7
Dummler E7
Friedental E7
Gmelinka E7
Herman E7
Horn #1 E7
Horn #2 E7
Jssenburg E7
Kana (e) E7
Kwassnikowka E7
Mariental E7
Morgentau (e) E7
Neu-Muhle (e) E7
Stuckert E7

Alt-Weimar (e) E8
Bursy E8
Eichenschwab E8
Frankreich (e) E8
Krochmal (k) E8
Moor E8
Neu-Galka (e) E8
Neu-Weimar (e) E8
Pallassowka E8
Pflaumer E8
Rau (k) E8
Sawinka E8
Schambowka E8
Strassburg (e) E8

Base (e) F1
Bettinger (e) F1
Biberstein F1
Blumenfeld (e) F1
Brunnen (e) F1
Gattung (k) (Zug) F1
Glarus (e) (Biberstein) F1
Jelanka (name on G1) F1
Luzern F1
Meinhardt F1
Remmler (k) (Luzern) F1
Schaffhausen (e) F1
Schonchen (k) F1
Tal F1
Tischanka F1
Trank F1
Unterwalden (e) (Meinhardt) F1
Wittmann (k) F1
Zug F1
Zurich (e) F1

Alte-Brunnen (e) F2
Bauer-Graben F2
Brunnengraben F2
Deutsche Hofe F2
Franzenheim F2
Fraulengraben F2
Grabenheim   (name is in E2) F2
Hilzgraben F2
Karaman (e) F2
Kelke (e) F2
Kippel (e) F2
Kohlenteich F2
Lipowka F2
Majanga F2
Mullerfeld F2
Neue-Brunnen F2
Neuer-Damm F2
Neuland F2
Ochsengraben (k) F2
Rogtal F2
Santeich (e) F2
Stand F2
Stengel F2
Werner F2
Wosnesenka F2

Daheim F3
Darmstadt F3
Endera F3
Leninfeld F3
Lilienfeld (e) F3
Maidorf F3
Neu-Obermonshu (k) F3
Neu-Schulz F3
Neues Leben F3
Oktoberbg F3
Reinwald (e) F3
Romanowka F3
Rosenau F3
Schwed (e) F3
Stalinb F3
Strasserfeld 1,2,3,4 F3
Tambowka F3

Bh. Jerussian F4
Bh. Sorino F4
Hoffental (e) F4
Karpenka F4
Kultura F4
Luft F4
Masch. Fabr. Bauer F4
Neu-Bauer (e) F4
Neu-Jagodna (e) F4
Neu-Rosental F4
Neu-Schonfeld F4
Neu-Schontal F4
RosentalBrunnental (e) F4
Schilling (e) F4
Schondorf (e) F4
Schonfeld (e) F4
Schontal (e) F4
Strassendorf (e) F4

Alt-Friedenfeld (e) F5
Beckerdorf (e)  F5
Bh. Timofojewka F5
Friedenfeld (e) F5
Katharinental (e) F5
Kl.-Friedenfeld (e) F5
Konstantinowka (e) F5
Kulturfeld F5
Langenfeld (e) F5
Maital F5
Mironowka F5
Neu-Bauer (e) F5
Wosroshdenje (e) F5

Ahrenfeld F6
Bh. Piterka F6
Friedendorf (e) F6
Maifeld F6
Neu-Ahrenfeld (e) F6
Neu-Schilling (e) #1 F6
Neu-Schilling (e) #2 F6
Neufeld F6

Dienerheim F7
Heinrichsdorf F7
Kukkus (e) F7
Niedens F7
Nishnje-Wodjanka F7
Sarbola F7
Scheck F7
Smirnow F7
Torgun F7
Trippelsdorf F7
Trott F7
Zukunft F7

Birkengraben G1
Deutsche Hofe G1
M. Bykowka G1
Majanga G1
Pylkowka G1
Urans G1

Annenfeld G2
Blumenheim (e) G2
Bock G2
Deutsche Hofe G2
Erienbach (e) G2
Fink (e) G2
Fink (k) G2
Jablonja (e) G2
Kawelinka G2
Kunz G2
kuschum G2
Neu-Lippers G2
Nikolsko-Kasakowo G2
Polewadino (e) G2
Rait G2
Riga G2
Rotarmel (e) G2
Schander G2
Seifert (k) G2

Birjutschi (e) G3
Blumenfeld (e) G3
Eckstein G3
Eugenfeld G3
Feodorowka G3
Gnadenflur (e) G3
Lessnoj G3
Mannheim (e) G3
mannheim (e) G3
Mannheim (e) G3
Marienburg (k) G3
Mius G3
Munin G3
Neu-Marienburg (k) G3
Neu-Zurich G3
Neudorf G3
Rainhard G3
Rauschenbach (e) G3
Rosendamm (e) G3
Schmidt G3
Sichelberg (e) G3
Wiesenheim G3

Bh. Mokrous G4
Borisoglebowka G4
Neudorf G4
Semjonowka G4
Uljanow G4

Aleksaschkino G5
Koslowka G5
Nowotulka G5

Malousensk G6

Awgustowka G7
Petropaw G7

Bolschoi-Kuschum H1

Alt-Zurich (e) H2
Neu-Zurich (e) H2

Alexanderfeld (e) H3
Altenau (e) H3
Bergtal (e) H3
Braunscheig (e) H3
Fink H3
Finkenheim H3
Gattung (k) (Zug) H3
Geibel H3
Koppental (m) H3
Lider H3
Lippertstal (e) H3
Morgentau (e) H3
Neudorf H3
Seifert (k) H3

Perepkopnoje H4

Kurilowka H5
Orloff-Sai H5

Nowo-Usensk H7
 

Rivers and Streams
Baischai Karaman F3 E3
Balsdioi Jrgis G1
Belaja Kuba E7 D7
Bisjuk D6
Bol. Kopenka B4 A4
Bolchaja Kasanka A8
Bolschoi Kuschum G2 H2
Burluk A6 B6
Dobrinka A5 A6
Gorjutschka C3 C4
Grasnucha B7 C7
Gusselka B7
Horelja B7 B6
Idolga A2 B2 C2
Jeruslan G4 F4 F5 F5
Jerusslan D7 C7
Jerusslan E6 F5
Karamysch B3 B4 C4
Kurdjum D2
Majange F1 G1 F2
Majange G1 F1 F2
Malaja Kasanka A7 A8
Malaja Usen H3 H4
Malo Karamak E2 F2
Malyi Kuschum G1 G2
Malyi Usen G5
Medwediza A3 A5 A6
Metschetka F2 F3 E3
Mokraja A7
Norka B4
Olchowka A7
Schtschelkan A4
Splannucha B4
Ssaljanaja Kuba E7 D7
Suchaja Olchowka B7
Tlowlja A8
Torgun D8 E8 F8 F7
Tschordym D1


Leichtling Russia1
Return To Home Page

© 1999-2006  Darryl Boyd,  All rights reserved


Darryl Boyd
1019 Stimel Dr.
Concord, CA.  94518

Thank you for visiting
Darryl Boyd
VC Leichtling

Since May 5,1998
  
* Latitudes (N) and longitudes (E) given here were obtained from the gazetteer published by the
U.S. Board on Standard Names.